Catching Features

[ROCAD] middle

Open:07:00 Jul 02 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 11 2008
Map:/rocad1/events/rocad1/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Modified ROCAD WT: 23-24
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

180 official (+65 reruns) 26 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:23  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:39  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:05  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:10  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:20  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:27  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:37  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:43  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:45  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:48  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 24:54  *****
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:08  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:13  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:18  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:20  *****
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:27  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:32  *****
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:34  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 25:39  *****
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:48  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:57  *****
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:02  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:15  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:21  *****
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:33  *****
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:37  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:42  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:45  *****
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:46  *****
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:52  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:59  
31. Julien_ France COTS 26:59  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:07  *****
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:10  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:15  *****
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:16  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:20  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:20  *****
39. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 27:34  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:43  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:49  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:57  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:04  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:08  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:12  *****
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:12  *****
47. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 28:24  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 28:27  *****
49. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:27  *****
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:42  
52. Mélanie France HVO 28:52  
52. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:52  
54. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:54  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:59  
56. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 29:01  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:02  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:02  
59. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:06  *****
60. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:13  *****
61. hea Sweden VBOL 29:19  *****
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:29  
63. sten Sweden OK Roxen 29:36  
64. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 29:45  
65. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 29:53  
66. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 29:54  
67. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 30:13  
68. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 30:18  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:18  
70. BLegg United States ORCA 30:40  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:46  *****
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:02  
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:20  
73. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:20  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:23  
76. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
77. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:48  
78. Steffo Sweden IKHP 31:58  
79. Trying Sweden 32:10  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:18  *****
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:28  
82. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:41  
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:42  *****
84. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:53  
85. Olga Finland OuTa 32:54  *****
86. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:22  
87. Reka Norway NTNUI 33:42  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:00  
89. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:04  
90. Mogden New Zealand North West 34:07  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:30  
92. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:31  
93. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 34:38  
94. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:52  *****
95. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 35:03  
96. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 35:38  
97. RobinBruegger Switzerland OLK Argus 35:45  
98. dre Belgium trol 36:18  
99. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 36:31  
100. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 37:18  *****
101. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 37:44  
102. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 39:19  *****
103. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 39:59  
104. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 40:00  *****
105. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 40:10  
106. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 40:12  
107. tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC 41:06  *****
108. Tof France Annecy SO 41:08  
109. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:23  
110. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 41:34  
110. Sylvain Emo France COBS 41:34  
112. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 41:56  
113. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 42:13  *****
114. Jamie Stevenson Scotland Tisvilde Hegn 42:40  
115. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 43:16  
116. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:34  
117. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 43:44  
118. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 44:17  
119. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 45:21  
120. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:25  
121. Ged Ireland 3ROC 45:36  *****
122. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 45:39  
123. roger France marco 45:55  
124. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 46:14  
125. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 46:19  
126. mjh Australia PO-A 46:38  
127. gvtoukc France TSN 47:27  *****
128. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48:04  
129. Steve Smith United States BAOC 48:10  
130. jeb France VSO 48:44  
131. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 48:45  *****
132. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 49:00  
133. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 49:46  *****
134. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 50:42  
135. balisoraptor France COLE 55:59  *****
136. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:05  
137. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 57:39  
138. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 57:59  
139. Rischmal Germany ASG 65:59  
140. PHIP Switzerland OLK FRICKTAL 67:35  
141. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 67:46  
142. MishaMatveev United States QOC 76:52  
143. bminot France alco 80:03  *****
144. skelb Denmark FOK 84:49  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
andan Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf