Catching Features

[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 25 2008
Map:/Idkerberget/events/Idkerberget/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Pretty difficult SkiO, The fastest is the best! WT 13-14 min. PS DON'T GO RIGHT TO 4TH. BECAUSE I HAD TO CUT THE WORLD THERE.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

149 official (+32 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:39  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:53  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:53  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:55  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:56  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:03  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:05  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:27  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:36  
10. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:41  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:46  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:46  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:47  
14. sas Norway n/a 13:50  *****
14. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 13:50  
16. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:51  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:52  
18. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:02  *****
18. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:02  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:07  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:22  
22. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:26  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:31  
24. Krissey Wales SBOC 14:36  
25. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:48  
26. Aakoo Finland 14:53  
27. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:57  
27. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:57  *****
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:57  *****
30. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:01  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:09  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:13  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:14  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:19  *****
35. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:34  
36. Ben Sand France viking 15:59  
37. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:01  
38. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:03  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:03  *****
40. sl1 Ukraine sl1 16:06  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:11  
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
43. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:15  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:26  
44. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:26  *****
46. gvtoukc France TSN 16:32  *****
47. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:33  
48. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:42  
49. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:11  
50. Pavo Poland 17:17  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:22  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:33  *****
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:34  
54. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:44  
55. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:53  
56. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:03  
57. jeb France VSO 18:20  *****
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:56  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:19  *****
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:47  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:02  
62. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:40  
63. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:41  
64. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 21:27  
65. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:33  
66. gab France vhso 22:44  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:01  
67. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:01  
69. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:49  *****
70. TottaNN Sweden tgok 24:14  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:28  
72. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:51  
73. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:08  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 25:28  *****
75. rista Croatia ekipa 25:31  
76. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:59  
77. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 27:09  *****
78. olive France esat 28:21  
79. pby Zambia FINO 29:00  
80. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 32:27  
81. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:14  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:27  
83. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 38:05  *****
84. adde7282 Sweden Västerås SOk 64:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Junjun Japan Kyoto-u.OLC dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Albatros Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf