Catching Features

Fantasy

Open:07:00 Jun 11 2008
Close:07:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/fantasy/events/fantasy/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Fantasy map, WT:21-22
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

167 official (+41 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:29  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:35  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:40  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 21:41  *****
5. Julien_ France COTS 21:43  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:44  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:44  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:46  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:47  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:58  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:59  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:06  *****
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:09  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:12  
14. Théo France JOG 22:12  
16. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:14  
17. Aakoo Finland 22:16  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:25  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:28  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:33  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:37  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:37  
24. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:46  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:49  
26. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 22:50  
27. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:51  *****
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:52  *****
29. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:54  
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:58  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:00  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:01  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:01  *****
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:03  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:04  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 23:06  *****
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:06  *****
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:07  *****
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:09  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:11  
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:12  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:23  
43. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:28  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:29  *****
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:32  *****
46. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:35  
47. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:36  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:45  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:45  *****
50. Blackburn Finland TP 23:50  
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:51  
52. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:52  
53. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:54  *****
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:55  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:58  *****
55. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:58  
57. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:05  
58. Trying Sweden 24:10  
58. Ben Sand France viking 24:10  
60. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:14  
61. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:15  
61. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:15  
63. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 24:16  
64. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:20  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:20  *****
66. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:23  
67. southernman New Zealand RTD 24:26  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:27  
69. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 24:28  
69. zogge Guadeloupe 24:28  
71. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 24:33  *****
72. manuel Spain ALCON 24:41  
73. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 24:51  
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:55  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:58  
76. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:02  
77. OBT France KLS 25:03  *****
78. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:05  
79. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:08  
80. jeb France VSO 25:15  
81. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:38  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:40  
83. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 25:42  *****
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:44  *****
85. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:47  
86. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 25:50  *****
87. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 25:52  
88. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:54  
88. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:54  
90. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:56  
91. gab France vhso 25:58  
92. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 26:02  
93. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:10  
94. Nichka Albania 26:16  
95. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:23  
96. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:24  
97. dre Belgium trol 26:26  
98. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:44  
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:53  
100. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:57  *****
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:57  
102. BLegg United States ORCA 27:01  
103. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:13  *****
104. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:16  
105. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:20  *****
106. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:25  
107. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:35  
108. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:55  
109. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:05  
110. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 28:19  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:32  *****
112. Randoom Australia AUstralia 28:36  
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:43  
114. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:46  
115. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:49  
116. olive France esat 28:51  
117. biggins United States CSU 29:07  
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:38  
119. mjh Australia PO-A 30:15  
120. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 30:30  
121. wejo Sweden Småland 30:36  
122. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 30:48  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 30:54  
124. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:59  
125. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 31:15  
126. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:38  
127. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 32:14  
128. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 32:22  
129. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:31  
130. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 32:38  
131. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:25  
132. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:31  
133. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 33:43  
133. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:43  
135. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 34:22  
136. DM Australia Australia 39:36  
137. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 39:50  
138. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 40:22  
139. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:37  
140. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:01  
141. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:38  
142. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 44:48  
143. Claire Ward Britain 46:40  
144. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 50:35  *****
145. richard cranium Falkland Islands 52:49  
146. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 53:30  
147. Karine France HVO 57:44  
148. michelb France MAR.CO. 62:00  
149. rogga Sweden polisens if 63:30  
150. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 73:48  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf