Catching Features

Time for a fast course?

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2007
Map:/BadplatsmohedOCAD/events/Badplatsmohed/day2/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:Funny,fast and easy sprint in pine-forest/gardens. Have fun and winn!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

144 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:00  
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 15:01  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:03  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:08  *****
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:09  
6. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:10  
7. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 15:13  
8. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:16  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:17  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:19  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:20  
11. Michol Libya 15:20  
11. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:20  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:21  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:23  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:28  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:29  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:32  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:32  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:32  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:39  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:39  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:40  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:41  
26. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:43  *****
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:45  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:47  *****
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:48  
30. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:50  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:51  
32. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 15:55  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:55  
34. Julien_ France COTS 15:57  
35. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:00  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:02  
37. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:05  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:06  
39. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 16:07  
40. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:12  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:13  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:13  
43. Sasse Sweden IKHP 16:14  
44. Sami Norway Freidig 16:15  
44. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:15  
44. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 16:15  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:18  
47. sas Norway n/a 16:18  
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:18  
50. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:20  
51. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 16:22  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:24  
53. olive France esat 16:25  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:28  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:30  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:32  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:32  
58. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:34  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 16:36  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:39  
61. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:46  
62. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:48  
63. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
63. Løpe Norway Mook 16:49  *****
63. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:49  
63. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:49  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:51  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:55  
69. Wasted Sweden IFK 16:57  
69. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:57  
71. Segisteg Sweden 17:01  
72. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:04  
73. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:07  
74. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:13  
75. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:21  
76. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:22  
77. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:25  
78. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:26  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:32  
79. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:32  
81. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:39  
82. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:41  
83. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:44  
84. Flynn New Zealand North West 17:45  
85. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:53  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:59  
87. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:00  
88. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:03  
89. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:04  
90. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 18:05  
91. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:21  
91. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:21  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:39  
94. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:54  
95. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 19:08  
96. mila Finland 19:15  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:28  
98. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 19:30  
99. Jonte Sweden GMOK 19:38  
100. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:46  
101. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:11  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:12  
103. cyrus Switzerland 20:14  *****
103. biggins United States CSU 20:14  
105. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:19  
106. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 20:28  
107. jeb France VSO 20:36  
108. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:45  
109. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:54  
110. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:57  
111. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 21:12  
112. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:50  
113. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 22:53  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 23:01  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:05  *****
116. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:32  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:43  
118. Mitsku Finland 24:00  
119. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:10  
120. logge Sweden ?? 24:25  
121. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 25:37  
122. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:40  
123. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 28:20  
124. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 29:41  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:49  
126. dre Belgium trol 31:09  
126. Adam United States OCIN 31:09  
128. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 32:44  
129. JamieAustin United Kingdom 37:22  
130. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 39:27  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Zlyons United States ROC dnf