Catching Features

[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh

Open:17:15 May 22 2008
Close:06:00 Jun 04 2008
Map:/tridomi2/events/sprintik/day1/sprint2.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:One of my older maps - hillside forest with rocks, thickets and marshes Winner time about 30 min
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

199 official (+73 reruns) 19 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:09  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:29  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:30  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:34  *****
5. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:39  *****
6. pk Scotland ESOC 31:29  *****
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:56  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:02  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:15  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:19  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:20  *****
12. Aakoo Finland 32:23  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:31  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:37  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:47  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:49  *****
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:49  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:57  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:59  *****
20. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 33:19  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:22  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 33:23  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:34  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 33:36  *****
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 33:47  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:48  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:00  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:35  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:49  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:12  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:23  *****
32. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 35:37  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 36:17  *****
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:31  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:31  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:49  *****
37. sas Norway n/a 37:01  *****
38. Thorne Finland JRV 37:13  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:27  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:34  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:36  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:37  *****
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 37:47  
44. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:18  
45. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:19  *****
46. Hallmen Sweden OL4 38:24  
47. Julien_ France COTS 38:31  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 38:40  
49. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 38:41  
50. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:45  
51. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 38:57  
52. m-a Norway kil 39:07  
53. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 39:18  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 39:55  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 39:59  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:02  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 40:12  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:14  
59. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 40:17  
60. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:19  
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:38  
62. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 41:00  
63. BLegg United States ORCA 41:17  
64. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 41:18  *****
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:36  
66. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:40  
67. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 41:41  
68. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 41:49  
69. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 42:49  
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:54  
71. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 43:19  *****
72. Nichka Albania 44:01  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:05  *****
74. Doogi111 France VASCO 44:08  
75. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 44:24  
76. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 44:55  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:15  *****
78. wejo Sweden Småland 45:42  
79. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 46:09  
80. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 46:11  
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 46:47  *****
82. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 46:55  *****
83. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 47:46  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:50  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 47:59  
86. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 48:08  
87. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 48:17  *****
88. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 49:29  
89. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 49:36  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 49:56  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 50:09  
92. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 50:16  
93. yann locatelli France annecy 50:35  
94. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 51:01  
95. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 51:15  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:31  *****
97. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 52:02  
98. olive France esat 52:21  
99. mindsweeper Norway CSU 53:32  
100. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 54:27  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 55:06  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 55:22  
103. juls France 6911 55:23  
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 55:23  
105. piel France ACA 55:42  *****
106. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:00  
107. sten Sweden OK Roxen 56:03  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 56:08  
109. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 56:21  
110. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 56:34  
111. Alex Massey Australia NCN 57:24  
112. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 57:32  
113. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 60:03  
114. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 60:14  
115. Tof France Annecy SO 60:24  
116. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 60:56  *****
117. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 60:58  
118. Randoom Australia AUstralia 61:00  
119. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 63:30  
120. SIAM 1 France 63:43  
121. mjh Australia PO-A 65:50  
122. roger France marco 68:36  
123. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 69:04  
124. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 69:53  
125. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 70:46  
126. Steve Smith United States BAOC 94:40  
127. richard cranium Falkland Islands 103:56  
128. michelb France MAR.CO. 159:58  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  *****
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
SlamFlo Austria WAT dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf