Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 21 2008
Map:/No Wood/events/3 miles down/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WRONG CONTROLL DESCRIPTION AT 3RD. Couldn't change that, because CF Edit crashed every time I tried. WT: 16 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

83 official (+11 reruns) 17 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:51  *****
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:09  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:20  *****
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:24  *****
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:28  
7. Daniels Sweden OL4 17:30  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
9. Aakoo Finland 17:33  
10. Kala Estonia SRD SK 17:34  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:38  *****
12. pk Scotland ESOC 17:39  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:53  *****
14. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:57  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:58  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  *****
17. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 18:04  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:30  *****
20. sas Norway n/a 18:32  *****
21. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:38  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:41  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:43  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:55  
25. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:08  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:15  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:17  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:17  
30. Michol Libya 19:20  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:30  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:40  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:42  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 19:57  
35. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 20:00  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:01  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:04  
38. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 20:06  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:23  
40. R Anderson Canada GMOK 20:28  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:40  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:45  
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:07  *****
44. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:22  
45. Ben Sand France viking 21:25  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:58  *****
47. Jukkis Finland Classico 22:04  
48. William Sweden Saik 22:09  
49. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:35  *****
50. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:36  
51. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:13  *****
52. gvtoukc France TSN 24:53  *****
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:55  *****
54. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:02  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:45  
56. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:01  
57. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:06  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:07  
59. Slowfox Sweden 27:29  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:04  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:18  
61. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:18  
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:13  
64. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:51  
65. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 33:11  
66. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:00  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf