Catching Features

NightRace

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2010
Close:07:45 Jan 21 2010
Map:/Ojersjø/events/Ojersjø test/day1/Course 3.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Old map. Just wanted to have a decent night race. Everything passable. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

118 official (+25 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:52  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:03  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:07  *****
4. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 24:11  *****
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:20  *****
6. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:38  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:51  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:54  
9. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:17  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:19  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:33  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:45  *****
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:53  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:22  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:29  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:32  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:35  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:39  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:58  
20. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:59  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:21  *****
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:37  
23. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:38  
24. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:39  
25. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:54  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:00  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:10  
28. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 28:12  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:14  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:31  *****
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
32. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:59  
33. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:14  
34. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:26  
35. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 29:30  *****
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:41  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:49  
38. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:58  
39. BeN'O France COCS 30:06  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:30  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:42  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 30:44  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:45  *****
44. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 31:52  
45. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
46. Ben Sand France viking 32:34  
47. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 32:43  
48. jeb France VSO 33:04  
49. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:27  
50. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 33:37  *****
51. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:44  *****
52. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:58  
53. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 34:17  *****
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:46  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 35:09  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:11  *****
57. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 35:14  
58. honzau United States SDO 35:33  *****
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:46  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:50  *****
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:57  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:00  
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:21  *****
64. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 37:26  *****
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:47  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:19  
67. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:51  *****
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:52  
69. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 40:36  *****
70. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:41  *****
71. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 41:12  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:40  
73. Champ Scotland Bsk 42:48  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:45  *****
75. Trying Sweden 45:12  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:55  *****
77. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 46:11  
78. Celine73 France EMHM 47:41  *****
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 47:57  
80. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 48:14  *****
81. Linus Sweden 52:44  
82. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 56:00  
83. Ura Russian Federation 56:47  *****
84. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 56:59  *****
85. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 57:35  *****
86. jb Senegal FIK 76:49  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 77:24  *****
88. cwgray United States UNO 80:56  
89. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 84:41  *****
90. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 87:40  
91. Hechtsprung Germany Tri Fun 108:11  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf