Catching Features

Middle 1,8 km

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 03 2007
Map:/Small hill/events/Small hill/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 14-15 min All cliffs are passable, Have Fun
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

132 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:20  
2. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:22  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:35  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:37  *****
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:47  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:08  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:25  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:36  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:42  
11. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:01  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:25  *****
14. Blackburn Finland TP 17:34  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:47  
16. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:01  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:05  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:05  
19. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:07  
20. Aakoo Finland 18:15  
21. sas Norway n/a 18:34  *****
22. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:45  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:51  
24. Vairus Latvia Riga 19:02  
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:10  
26. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:42  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:10  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:12  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:41  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:00  
31. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:08  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:18  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:50  
34. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:09  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:47  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:54  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:25  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 23:32  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:44  *****
40. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:57  
40. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:57  *****
42. Segisteg Sweden 24:06  *****
43. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:12  
44. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:21  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:55  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:06  
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:22  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:22  
49. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:55  
50. BLegg United States ORCA 26:21  
51. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:58  
52. segal Israel lev hasharon 27:14  
53. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 28:11  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:23  
55. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 28:31  
56. peterle Germany Semper O 29:14  
57. Mitsku Finland 29:24  
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:00  
59. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 31:46  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:09  
61. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:24  
62. Jonte Sweden GMOK 33:13  
63. dre Belgium trol 34:23  
64. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 35:26  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:12  
66. manuel Spain ALCON 38:04  
67. DEDE France ESAT 40:39  
68. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 40:45  
69. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 41:32  
70. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 42:24  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:51  
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:07  
73. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:11  
74. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 45:39  
75. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:50  
76. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 46:06  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 48:11  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 51:44  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 57:49  
80. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 59:38  
81. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 67:38  
82. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 75:24  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
marief Sweden Lunds OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alan Stresser Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf