Catching Features

[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 13 2009
Map:/Space Rocket/events/Space Rocket/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 12,30. Good Luck and Have Fun. Fast speed settings.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:09  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:24  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:28  *****
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:44  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:53  *****
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:03  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:10  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:14  
9. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:29  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:36  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:39  
12. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:46  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:47  *****
13. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:47  
15. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:51  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 13:57  
17. offa Sweden Tuna 14:14  *****
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:32  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:38  
20. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:42  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:50  *****
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:04  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:06  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:08  
25. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:17  
26. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:53  
27. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:13  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:51  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:20  *****
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:30  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:43  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:59  *****
33. Jocke78 Sweden 18:01  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:10  
35. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:25  *****
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:05  
37. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:26  
38. SV Finland VaHa 20:53  
39. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:04  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:11  
41. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:12  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 21:17  
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:18  
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:49  
45. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:02  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:19  
47. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:22  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:59  
49. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:04  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:06  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:50  *****
52. honzau United States SDO 27:52  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:33  
54. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:48  *****
55. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 29:07  
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:08  
57. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:21  
58. heijne Sweden baik 32:38  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:29  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 45:37  *****
61. BeN'O France COCS 48:54  *****
62. Linus Sweden 58:32  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Bullis New Caledonia Winners dnf