Catching Features

rocad rb

Open:05:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:05:00 Jan 20 2008
Map:/rb/events/rb/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:about 15min. Nice forest.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

129 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:55  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:22  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:23  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:24  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:30  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:35  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:37  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:49  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:51  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:53  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:58  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:58  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:06  
16. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:08  
17. Julien_ France COTS 16:10  *****
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:11  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:18  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:19  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:20  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:26  *****
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:33  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:34  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:37  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:42  
28. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:54  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:57  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:07  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:07  *****
33. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:08  
34. lynxet France GO78 17:09  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 17:10  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:10  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 17:14  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 17:15  *****
39. Aakoo Finland 17:20  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:29  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:34  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:38  
43. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:41  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:45  
45. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:46  
46. sas Norway n/a 17:47  *****
47. m-a Norway kil 17:49  
48. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:56  
49. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:01  
49. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:01  
51. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:09  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:12  
52. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:12  
54. olive France esat 18:25  
55. pk Scotland ESOC 18:30  *****
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:41  
57. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:43  
58. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:49  
59. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:59  
60. Estefano Spain Luiazo 19:01  
61. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:05  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:06  
63. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 19:09  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:28  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:32  
65. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:32  
67. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 19:34  
68. bshields Canada CSU 19:39  
69. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:58  
70. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:59  
71. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:18  
72. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:24  
73. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:29  
74. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  
75. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:55  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:05  
77. dre Belgium trol 21:08  
78. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:18  
79. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:25  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:43  
81. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:37  
82. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 22:47  
83. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:06  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:21  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:42  
85. taotao Finland If Brahe 23:42  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:49  
88. mob Canada TOC 23:59  
89. Brecher1 Germany BTG 24:04  
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:10  *****
91. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:17  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 24:36  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:47  
94. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:52  
95. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:15  
96. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 25:32  
97. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 25:50  
98. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:53  
99. mjh Australia PO-A 26:13  
100. Alien Sweden IKHP 26:56  
101. meike Germany OC Schwaben 27:18  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:46  
103. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 33:01  
104. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:20  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Jon Eaton United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf