Catching Features

Herbouilly

Open:05:00 Jan 25 2013
Close:05:00 Feb 09 2013
Map:/Stretched 200% 2/events/Herbouilly/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:Long time I didn't convert a map, so here it is. I hope you'll enjoy! Very short race, WT~7' (maybe under?)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

177 official (+103 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 6:51  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:56  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:58  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:59  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:01  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:01  *****
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 7:03  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:06  
9. R.S Italy 7:08  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:09  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:13  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:13  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:14  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:15  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:17  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:19  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:20  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:23  *****
18. HPM Norway NTNUI 7:23  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:26  
21. jeb France VSO 7:27  *****
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:29  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:32  *****
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:32  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:33  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:36  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 7:39  *****
28. georgG Austria OLC Graz 7:40  
29. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:43  *****
29. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 7:43  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:44  
32. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 7:45  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:45  
34. ais United Kingdom syo 7:46  
35. Ben Sand France viking 7:49  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:50  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:54  
38. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:55  *****
39. runit Canada GHO 7:56  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:59  
41. color Switzerland converter 8:01  
41. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 8:01  *****
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 8:04  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:05  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:06  *****
46. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 8:08  
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 8:08  
48. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:09  
49. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 8:14  
50. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 8:16  
51. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 8:18  
52. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 8:22  
53. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:26  
54. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 8:28  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:29  
56. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:32  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:34  
58. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:40  
59. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 8:41  
60. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:43  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:49  
62. bruce u Uganda :) 8:55  
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 8:59  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:02  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 9:03  
66. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 9:10  
67. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 9:15  
68. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 9:17  
69. SG Sweden IF Rigor 9:24  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:32  
71. Trying Sweden 9:35  
72. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 9:40  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:41  *****
74. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 9:46  
75. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:47  
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 9:53  
77. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 9:59  
78. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:00  
79. mam Laos mama 10:04  
80. Alexsei Kovtaenkov Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 10:09  
81. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 10:11  
82. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 10:12  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:13  *****
84. ale France france 10:22  
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:24  
86. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 10:40  
86. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 10:40  
86. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 10:40  
89. Piero France I'm Noob 10:49  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:58  
91. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:00  
92. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:02  *****
93. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:11  
94. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 11:16  *****
95. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 11:21  *****
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:37  
97. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:50  *****
98. Jadir Brazil COC 12:05  
99. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 12:06  *****
100. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 12:10  
101. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:11  
102. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 12:14  
103. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:20  
104. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:22  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:22  
106. iansmith United States CSU 12:25  
107. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 12:30  *****
108. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:37  
109. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 12:40  
110. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 12:41  
111. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 12:50  
112. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 12:52  *****
113. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 12:53  
114. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 12:54  
115. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 12:57  
116. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:03  *****
117. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 13:06  
118. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:09  
119. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:26  
120. Storesandgubben Norway Express 13:52  *****
121. Eduards Latvia A2 13:54  
122. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:05  
123. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:32  
124. muni Switzerland SKOG 15:05  
125. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 15:16  
126. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:49  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:58  
128. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 16:13  
129. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 16:37  
130. Goodzoo France OTB 17:02  
131. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:33  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 17:59  *****
133. Turbo New Zealand DOC 18:00  
134. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:40  
135. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:54  
136. OD1 United Kingdom OD 20:30  
137. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 20:49  
138. Linus Sweden 22:21  *****
139. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 22:45  *****
140. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 23:16  
141. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 25:10  
142. rico76 France COBS 26:31  
143. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:58  
144. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:16  
145. michelb France MAR.CO. 39:00  *****
146. GudonuS Russian Federation 39:13  
147. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:23  *****
148. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 46:21  
149. Annika Sweden IK Uven 54:04  
150. Codrin Esanu Romania A.S.Palatul Copiilor Iasi 65:23  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
styrk Norway tyrving il dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf