Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Nov 26 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/Soumi NW/events/Soumi NW/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Map from Finland. TR: 36 min. WT: 35? Pretty open and fast forest.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

83 official (+11 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:11  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:17  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:32  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:36  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:49  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:07  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 35:07  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:24  *****
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:27  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:44  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 35:56  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 36:02  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:03  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:05  *****
15. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 36:08  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:08  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:14  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:20  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 36:26  
20. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:31  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:43  *****
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:58  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:01  *****
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:06  *****
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:13  
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 37:27  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:37  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:56  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:07  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 38:18  
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 38:42  
32. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:48  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:04  *****
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 39:06  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:09  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 39:26  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 39:29  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 39:44  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:52  
39. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 39:52  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:18  *****
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:12  
42. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 41:12  
44. MH Norway NTNUI 42:04  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 42:14  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:27  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:45  *****
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 42:53  
49. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 43:25  
50. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 43:50  
51. TottaNN Sweden tgok 43:56  
52. samus Croatia hoka hei 44:09  *****
53. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 45:24  
54. SV Finland VaHa 45:35  
55. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 45:47  *****
56. offa Sweden Tuna 46:48  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:48  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 46:50  *****
59. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 47:45  
60. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 48:04  
61. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 49:07  
62. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 49:13  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:50  
64. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 50:10  
65. Ben Sand France viking 50:23  
66. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 54:14  *****
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 55:20  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 57:15  
69. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 59:52  
70. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 65:15  
71. Pavo Poland 77:18  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf