Catching Features

[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race

Open:07:00 Apr 12 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 27 2007
Map:/Sinte-Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course02.course
Created by:jover
Description:I made a new course on my CFMDC-sprint-map. I wanted you to explore the other interesting parts of my map. (like my own created lighthouse etc.) Some legs may look easy... but are they???
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

195 official (+33 reruns) 15 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:55  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:15  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:50  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:58  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:05  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:13  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:19  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:25  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:28  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:31  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:42  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:44  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:44  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:45  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:49  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:52  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:58  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:59  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:07  *****
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:09  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:16  
22. Aakoo Finland 25:17  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:17  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:21  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:23  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:24  
26. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:24  
28. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:26  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:30  *****
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:39  
31. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:43  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:46  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:47  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:57  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 26:08  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:11  
36. Nails United Kingdom SYO 26:11  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:12  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:12  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:29  
41. nighto France COTS 26:32  
41. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 26:32  
43. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:33  *****
44. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:34  
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:37  
46. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:43  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:49  
48. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:52  
49. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:59  
50. wolfi Austria WAT 27:09  
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:13  
52. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:15  *****
53. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 27:31  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:33  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:35  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 27:35  
57. Tom Italy NTNUI 27:41  
58. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:51  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:58  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:16  
61. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:32  *****
62. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:33  
63. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 28:46  
63. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 28:46  
65. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:51  
66. biggins United States CSU 29:03  
67. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:12  
67. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 29:12  
69. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 29:23  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:25  *****
71. RobHarley Jamaica Kingston flyers 29:27  
72. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 29:31  *****
73. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 29:33  
73. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:33  
75. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:50  
76. olive France esat 29:55  
77. Julien_ France COTS 30:02  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:08  
79. Flynn New Zealand North West 30:15  
80. skimber United Kingdom DVO 30:22  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:28  
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:29  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:51  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 30:53  
85. clems France ADOC 30:56  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:04  
87. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 31:07  
87. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 31:07  
89. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:08  
90. Ajacied Finland 31:15  *****
91. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 31:39  
92. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:44  
93. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:51  
94. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 31:54  
95. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 31:57  
96. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:03  
97. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 32:08  
98. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 32:12  
99. lynxet France GO78 32:19  
100. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 32:35  
101. liske Belgium ARDOC 32:40  
102. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:54  
103. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:58  
104. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:01  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:02  
106. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 33:04  
107. Mogden New Zealand North West 33:29  
107. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 33:29  
109. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:30  
110. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 33:32  
111. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:49  
112. Kripaps Latvia Riga 34:20  
113. AlanP France Annecy SO 34:27  
114. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:28  
115. peterle Germany Semper O 34:53  
116. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 35:00  
117. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:11  *****
118. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:16  
119. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 35:24  
120. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 35:26  
121. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 35:39  
121. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 35:39  
123. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 35:48  
124. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 36:19  
125. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 36:27  
126. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 36:30  
127. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 36:34  
128. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:30  
129. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:36  
130. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 37:44  
131. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 38:20  
132. gab France vhso 38:26  
133. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 38:51  
134. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 39:18  
135. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 39:39  
136. dre Belgium trol 39:50  
137. TottaNN Sweden tgok 40:34  
138. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 40:39  
139. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 40:41  
140. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 40:42  
141. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 40:44  
142. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 41:28  
143. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:58  
144. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 43:17  
145. Christopher Norway OK Moss 43:23  
146. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:46  
147. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 44:01  
148. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 44:42  
149. Tof France Annecy SO 44:45  
150. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 45:43  
151. gildo Portugal COC 45:51  
152. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 47:48  
153. Goodzoo France OTB 48:48  
154. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 48:55  
155. Karine France HVO 49:22  
156. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 49:30  
157. flx Netherlands MINOR 54:50  
158. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 55:03  
159. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 61:47  
160. andrei_bul Bulgaria Academic Varna 70:28  
161. Squirrel Australia 74:01  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
bart v Belgium Omega dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  *****
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf