Catching Features

New Year's Random Cup #2

Open:07:00 Dec 27 2006
Close:07:00 Jan 05 2007
Map:/rnd-07zd0sg0sgcd6yffff02borf2q5k2qael0czaj/events/Braintreeham Purchase/day1/ShMid2.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Race 2 of 3.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

87 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:58  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:10  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:19  *****
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:49  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:56  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:10  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:27  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:34  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:35  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:15  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:39  
12. Théo France JOG 19:41  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:42  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:20  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:23  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:35  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:38  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:53  
19. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:19  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 21:39  
22. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 22:09  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:09  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:29  *****
25. offa Sweden Tuna 22:44  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:49  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:59  
28. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 23:11  
29. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:47  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:10  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:11  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:49  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:28  
34. m-a Norway kil 29:57  
35. olive France esat 30:06  
36. Segisteg Sweden 30:20  
37. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 31:02  
38. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:17  
39. Skymberg Sweden OK Tyr 32:40  
40. hea Sweden VBOL 33:35  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:48  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:54  
43. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 35:07  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 35:54  
45. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 36:04  
46. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:32  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:39  *****
48. TR Finland RaLu 43:18  
49. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 44:04  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:35  
51. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 53:03  
52. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:47  
53. Alfred Netherlands UZO 56:46  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
bart v Belgium Omega dnf  
Genar D Belgium TROL dnf  
Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf