Catching Features

Plastic

Open:08:00 Feb 04 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2007
Map:/Okej/events/Okej/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Swampman
Description:Have fun! watch out for the plastic trees:D WT: 14min TR: 15min
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

84 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:17  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:21  
3. mike denver Costa Rica 15:25  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:32  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:38  
6. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 15:40  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:49  
8. Julien_ France COTS 15:56  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:01  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:13  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
12. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:16  *****
13. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:17  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:18  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:21  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:22  *****
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:29  
18. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:31  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:31  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:35  
21. Pim France HVO 16:38  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:41  *****
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:46  *****
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:53  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:01  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:21  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:26  
29. Mélanie France HVO 17:50  
30. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:52  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:02  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:18  
33. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 18:27  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:31  
34. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:31  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 18:37  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:40  
37. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:40  
39. TottaNN Sweden tgok 18:41  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:53  
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
42. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:56  
43. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:00  
44. kajari Finland 19:37  
45. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:55  
46. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:24  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:46  
48. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 20:57  
49. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:05  
50. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:17  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:38  
52. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:07  
53. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:32  
54. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:34  
55. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:29  
56. DJ Schorah Great Britain DEE 29:00  
57. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 30:26  
58. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:00  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:28  
60. manuel Spain ALCON 32:33  
61. Karine France HVO 35:32  
62. JDP United States QOC 36:08  
63. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 38:52  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
Angela New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf