Catching Features

[Ocad] Sunshine series 3

Open:07:00 May 11 2009
Close:07:00 May 26 2009
Map:/Gydingsmala6/events/Gydingsmala[sss]/day1/Sunshine all day.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Part 3 [Course] Middle [Terrain] Quite flat [Map] Gydingsmala Wt~18min HF //Elxigo
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

199 official (+51 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:12  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:19  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:33  *****
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:35  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:40  *****
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:48  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:52  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:58  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:03  *****
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:06  
11. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:08  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:09  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:13  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:13  *****
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:14  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:15  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:23  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:23  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:25  *****
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:27  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:27  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:34  
24. smed Kenya . 19:36  
25. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:44  
26. Strand Sweden GMOK 19:49  *****
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:50  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:52  
29. OBT France KLS 19:58  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:07  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:11  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:19  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:20  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:25  
35. SV Finland VaHa 20:28  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:46  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:56  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:57  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:11  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:12  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:15  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:18  
42. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:18  *****
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:20  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:24  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 21:28  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:30  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 21:34  *****
49. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 21:36  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:43  
51. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 21:44  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:55  
52. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:55  
54. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:00  *****
55. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:07  
56. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:08  *****
57. color Switzerland converter 22:15  
58. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 22:16  *****
58. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:16  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:22  
61. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:34  
62. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:35  
63. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:40  
64. MH Norway NTNUI 22:46  
64. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 22:46  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:46  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:52  
68. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  
69. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:56  
70. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:59  *****
70. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:59  
70. Ben Sand France viking 22:59  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:03  
74. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:07  *****
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:08  *****
76. William Sweden Saik 23:10  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:12  
77. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:12  
79. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:28  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:41  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:42  
82. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:43  *****
83. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:51  
84. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:07  
85. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:09  
86. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:17  
87. dre Belgium trol 24:19  *****
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:25  
89. BS Denmark Horsens OK 24:26  
90. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:34  
91. jeb France VSO 24:40  *****
92. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:49  
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:50  
94. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:06  
95. gab France vhso 25:42  
96. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:58  
96. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 25:58  
98. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:59  *****
99. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 26:08  
100. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 26:10  
101. Segisteg Sweden 26:29  
102. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:47  
103. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:55  
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:04  
105. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:06  
106. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 27:07  *****
107. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 27:18  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:36  *****
109. wejo Sweden Småland 27:46  *****
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:57  
111. offa Sweden Tuna 28:24  *****
112. Mitsku Finland 28:26  *****
113. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 28:33  
114. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:39  
115. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:00  
116. Moa Sweden SNO 29:10  
117. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 29:27  
118. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 29:35  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:43  
120. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:45  
121. Sylvain Emo France COBS 29:59  
122. Jonte Sweden GMOK 30:14  
123. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 30:15  
124. simzet Norway NTNUI 30:50  *****
125. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:57  
126. honzau United States SDO 32:17  *****
127. Trying Sweden 32:34  
127. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 32:34  
129. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 33:02  
130. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:10  
131. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:41  
132. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 34:47  
133. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 35:00  
134. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 35:17  
135. gvtoukc France TSN 35:21  
136. ewhite United States O-Utah 36:03  
137. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:20  
138. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 38:14  
139. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 38:16  
140. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:53  
141. Val France Orient'alp 43:01  
142. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 46:10  
143. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 46:21  
144. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 48:18  
145. Romein Belgium Omega 48:57  *****
146. bminot France alco 49:05  *****
147. Mikko Finland 50:41  
148. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 51:45  *****
149. Linus Sweden 53:11  
150. Lauris France orienta'pic 54:17  *****
151. Valentin France Orient'alp 55:02  
152. Charles_BROS France BROS 56:27  
153. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 60:32  
154. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 61:31  
155. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 73:42  
156. spoutnik France ASQ 83:32  
157. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:38  
158. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 96:16  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Randy Canada OOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
ccs_syo Great Britain syo dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Triatlet Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf