Catching Features

Test

Open:07:00 Oct 15 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 22 2007
Map:/quite open/events/TEST TEST/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Its just a short test. Pls give comments, no points this time.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

162 official (+55 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:58  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:59  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:00  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:01  
4. sas Norway n/a 3:01  *****
4. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 3:01  
4. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:01  
8. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:02  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:02  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:02  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:02  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:03  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:03  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:04  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:04  
16. pette Finland Kangasala SK 3:05  
17. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 3:06  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 3:06  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:06  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:06  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:07  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:07  *****
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 3:07  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:07  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 3:07  
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 3:07  
27. Steffo Sweden IKHP 3:08  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 3:08  
27. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 3:08  
27. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 3:08  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:08  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:08  
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:09  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:09  
33. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 3:09  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:09  
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 3:10  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 3:10  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 3:10  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:11  
40. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:11  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:11  
43. Mitsku Finland 3:12  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:12  
43. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:12  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 3:12  
43. Alri Sweden OK Linné 3:12  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 3:12  
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:12  
50. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:13  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 3:13  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:13  
53. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:14  
54. Hallmen Sweden OL4 3:16  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 3:16  
54. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 3:16  
54. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:16  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:17  
58. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 3:17  
58. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 3:17  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:18  
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 3:18  
63. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 3:19  
64. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 3:20  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 3:20  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:20  
64. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 3:20  
64. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:20  
64. olive France esat 3:20  
70. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:21  
70. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:21  
70. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:21  
73. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:22  
74. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 3:23  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 3:24  *****
75. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:24  
77. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 3:25  
78. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:27  
79. Masken Sweden OK Linné 3:28  
80. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:29  
81. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 3:31  
81. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 3:31  
83. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 3:33  
84. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:34  
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:35  *****
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:35  
87. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 3:37  
88. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:38  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:40  
89. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 3:40  
89. TottaNN Sweden tgok 3:40  
92. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 3:42  
93. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 3:43  
94. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:44  
95. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 3:46  
95. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:46  
97. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:48  
97. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 3:48  
99. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 3:52  
100. jeb France VSO 3:53  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 3:56  
102. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 3:59  
102. Mogden New Zealand North West 3:59  
104. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 4:00  
105. dre Belgium trol 4:07  
106. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 4:12  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 4:14  
108. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 4:15  
109. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 4:16  
110. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:17  
110. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:17  
112. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 4:22  
113. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 4:25  
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 4:25  
115. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 4:27  
116. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 4:34  
117. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 4:41  
118. stockholm Belgium 4:47  
118. Dani D Spain Oros 4:47  
120. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 4:53  
121. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 5:03  
121. uldis Latvia ibiza 5:03  
123. Ben Sand France viking 5:16  
124. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:18  
125. Pim France HVO 5:28  
126. manuel Spain ALCON 5:30  
127. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 5:33  
128. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 5:46  
129. O-Outan France Thai'O 5:48  
130. barbichou France LIFCO 5:56  
131. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 5:57  
132. Wetheral England Ebor 6:01  
133. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 6:12  
134. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 6:18  
135. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 6:25  
136. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 6:41  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:04  
138. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 7:05  
139. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 7:12  
140. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 7:54  
141. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 7:56  
142. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 8:02  
143. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 8:14  
144. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 8:38  
145. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:08  
146. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:52  
147. DVate Morocco 11:52  
148. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:13  
149. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 13:58  
150. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 19:55  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf