Catching Features

[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem

Open:08:00 Nov 10 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Map:/Godollo-Egyetem/events/Godollo-Egyetem/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Michol
Description:Critic's are allowed. 0.9 km long, 9 control's. Testrun: 6.42
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

151 official (+49 reruns) 19 comments

1. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:23  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:28  *****
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:28  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:50  *****
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:52  *****
6. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:55  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:58  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:02  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:02  *****
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:07  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:14  
11. Théo France JOG 7:14  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:15  
14. scary Norway Asker SK 7:23  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:24  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:32  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 7:35  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:36  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:36  
20. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 7:37  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 7:39  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:40  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:43  
24. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:44  
24. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:44  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 7:50  
27. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:51  
28. Eiriki Norway Røyken 7:52  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:58  
30. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:59  
31. Jones Italy TST 8:00  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:01  
33. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:02  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:03  
35. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 8:05  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:06  *****
36. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:06  
36. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:06  
36. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:06  *****
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:07  
40. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:07  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:07  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:08  
44. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:09  *****
45. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:10  
46. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:14  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:15  
48. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 8:16  
49. Pim France HVO 8:17  
50. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:28  
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:35  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 8:38  
53. henke b Sweden Kils OK 8:43  
54. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:47  
55. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:48  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:49  
56. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:49  *****
58. Julien_ France COTS 8:50  
59. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 8:55  *****
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:57  
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:57  
62. Alban Dalberto France VSO 8:58  
63. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 9:00  
63. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:00  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:06  
65. Felfri Columbia 9:06  
67. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:07  
67. Olga Finland OuTa 9:07  
69. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 9:08  *****
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:10  
70. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:10  
72. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 9:12  
73. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:16  
74. ms Norway HMKG 9:27  
74. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:27  
76. Run Norway EIF 9:30  
77. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:31  
78. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:35  
79. biggins United States CSU 9:36  
80. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 9:38  
81. kajari Finland 9:40  
82. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:47  
83. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:49  
84. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 9:59  
85. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:07  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:15  
87. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:17  *****
88. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:19  
89. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:29  
90. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:40  
91. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:47  
92. hea Sweden VBOL 10:58  
93. Blackburn Finland TP 11:05  
94. DEDE France ESAT 11:06  
95. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 11:07  
96. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:08  
97. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 11:10  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:15  
99. Toni Finland SV 11:17  
100. olive France esat 11:21  
101. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:25  
102. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:26  
103. offa Sweden Tuna 11:28  
104. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:29  
105. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:32  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:38  
107. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:40  
108. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 11:41  
109. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:45  
110. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:09  
111. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 12:16  *****
112. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 12:25  
113. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:27  
114. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:32  *****
115. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:37  
116. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:41  
116. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:41  
118. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:51  
119. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 12:54  
120. jeb France VSO 12:55  
121. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:27  
121. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:27  
123. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:01  
124. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:13  
125. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:22  
126. wolfi Austria WAT 14:24  
127. bzou France Dijon 14:59  
128. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 15:47  
129. meike Germany OC Schwaben 17:42  
130. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:53  
131. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 20:21  
132. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:33  
133. kellspants Wales SBOC 22:44  
134. Adam United States OCIN 31:25  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf