Catching Features

Repeated joke.

Open:16:00 Oct 10 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2006
Map:/Steinbuch/events/Steinbuch/day1/Course3.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Steinbuch, modified course.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

61 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:59  
2. mb Norway FSK 13:03  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:28  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:29  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:34  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:36  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:51  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:05  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:07  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:07  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:10  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:11  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:22  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 14:38  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:39  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:58  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:00  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:02  
22. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:03  *****
23. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:05  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:17  
25. Run Norway EIF 15:18  
26. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:27  *****
27. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:14  
29. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:24  
30. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 16:31  
31. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:35  
32. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:38  
33. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:42  
34. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 17:02  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:03  
36. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:22  
37. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 17:28  
38. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:03  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:20  
40. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  
41. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 18:42  
42. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 18:57  
43. Pim France HVO 19:11  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:26  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:53  
46. peterle Germany Semper O 22:03  
47. Bibilion France Lyon 23:16  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 30:01  *****
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:35  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
VoiToi#2 Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf