Catching Features

[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Map:/Something Nice/events/Something Nice2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Sorry about the control last comp. This time all controls is visible;) ctrl 10 is a litte bit hiden but you will find it. And to teh last control there is 2 controls.its the secound control who is right.If you take wrong control you will lose1sec/oscaer
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

244 official (+72 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:24  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:32  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:44  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:47  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:03  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:03  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:12  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:12  *****
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:12  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:13  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:16  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:18  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:19  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:25  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:27  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:28  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:28  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:40  *****
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:50  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:58  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:59  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:08  *****
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:08  
25. pk Scotland ESOC 18:12  *****
25. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:12  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:13  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:21  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:21  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:24  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:31  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 18:32  
34. sas Norway n/a 18:32  *****
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:33  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:34  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:40  
40. too fast! France theteam 18:46  
41. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:49  
42. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:53  *****
43. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:05  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:06  
45. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:14  
45. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:14  
47. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:17  *****
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:18  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:23  
50. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:28  
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 19:30  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:34  
52. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:34  
54. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:35  
55. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:40  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:47  
57. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:49  
58. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:58  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:08  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:11  
62. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:12  
62. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:12  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:12  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:18  
66. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:39  
67. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:40  *****
68. Mélanie France HVO 20:43  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:43  
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:07  *****
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:14  
72. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:16  
73. Løpe Norway Mook 21:18  
74. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:19  
75. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:39  
76. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:41  
77. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:44  
78. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:45  
78. samivirta Finland MS Parma 21:45  
80. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:49  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:50  
82. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:51  
83. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 21:52  
84. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:54  
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:04  *****
86. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:06  
87. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:13  
88. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:22  
89. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:23  
90. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:24  
91. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:25  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:27  
93. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:38  
94. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:41  
95. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:42  
96. William Sweden Saik 22:46  
97. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:56  
98. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:58  
99. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:00  *****
100. beeker New Zealand papo 23:18  
101. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:30  
102. Ben Sand France viking 23:38  
103. olive France esat 23:40  
103. Full Fart Sweden SNO 23:40  
105. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:54  *****
105. BLegg United States ORCA 23:54  
107. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 24:12  
108. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:19  
109. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:32  
110. Tom Italy NTNUI 24:40  
111. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:42  
112. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:46  
113. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 25:20  
114. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:45  
115. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:03  
116. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:13  
117. henke b Sweden Kils OK 26:17  
118. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:18  
119. mindsweeper Norway CSU 26:19  
120. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 26:40  
121. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:50  
122. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:08  
123. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:30  
124. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 29:02  
125. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:06  
126. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:11  
126. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 29:11  
128. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:12  
129. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:14  
130. Jadir Brazil COC 30:09  
131. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 30:44  
132. m-a Norway kil 31:06  
133. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 31:17  
134. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:22  
135. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 32:02  
136. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 32:23  
137. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 32:28  
138. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:32  *****
139. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:46  
140. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:54  
141. mjh Australia PO-A 33:06  
142. offa Sweden Tuna 33:10  
143. mob Canada TOC 33:40  
144. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:16  
145. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:30  
146. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:32  
147. roger France marco 37:42  
148. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 37:46  
149. barbichou France LIFCO 38:10  
150. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 38:11  
151. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 38:15  
152. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:35  
153. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:02  
154. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:08  
155. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:48  
156. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:14  
157. taotao Finland If Brahe 41:20  
158. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:59  
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 42:58  
160. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:28  
161. Nik Weber United States GCO 45:24  
162. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 47:28  
163. Miss M Sweden 49:16  
164. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 50:37  
165. Steve Smith United States BAOC 50:45  
166. blagul Sweden SMOL 53:03  
167. rjm United States NEOH 61:28  
168. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 63:39  
169. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 79:46  
170. Marina Ukraine 83:12  
171. denise Austria wien 139:02  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  *****
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
G_runner Norway IL Gneist dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf