Catching Features

A-tour 15

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_15/events/Archidona_15/day1/Tough.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This one is my favorite
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

59 official (+7 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:12  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:35  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:41  *****
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:58  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:43  
6. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 33:45  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:46  *****
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:50  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:00  *****
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:41  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 35:05  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:08  
13. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 35:15  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:16  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:19  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:22  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:26  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 35:48  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 36:15  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:22  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:28  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:28  *****
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:55  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 37:41  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:47  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:01  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 38:17  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:24  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 38:39  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 39:52  
31. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 39:56  
32. frOls Norway OK Moss 40:23  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:23  
34. bzou France Dijon 40:57  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:27  
36. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 41:45  
37. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 42:09  
38. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 43:01  
39. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 45:24  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 47:15  
41. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 47:35  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 48:20  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:40  
44. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 49:44  
45. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:48  
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 53:17  
Théo France JOG dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf