Catching Features

[OCAD} Fornanäs

Open:08:00 Nov 01 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Map:/fornanas_ocad7/events/Fornanäs/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Real map from Ronneby. Good luck Frida!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

223 official (+57 reruns) 24 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:28  *****
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:38  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:39  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:57  *****
5. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:08  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:14  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:18  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:18  
9. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:20  *****
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:21  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:23  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:31  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:32  
14. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:34  
15. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:35  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:36  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:38  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:42  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:42  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:45  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:46  *****
22. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:47  
22. Julien_ France COTS 13:47  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:50  
25. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 13:51  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:02  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:06  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:12  
29. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:14  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:20  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:23  
31. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:23  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:24  
34. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:25  *****
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:28  
36. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:36  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:38  *****
39. Run Norway EIF 14:39  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:40  
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:45  *****
42. orjane Norway Minun 14:50  
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:52  
43. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:52  
43. lucasbasset France JOG 14:52  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:00  
47. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 15:02  
48. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:03  
49. Jørgen Ø Norway Skien OK 15:04  
50. scary Norway Asker SK 15:07  
51. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:08  
52. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:14  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 15:28  *****
53. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:28  
53. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:28  
56. mike denver Costa Rica 15:33  
57. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:41  
58. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:43  
59. mb Norway FSK 15:44  
59. Pim France HVO 15:44  
61. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:49  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 15:51  
63. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:53  
64. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:54  
65. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:55  
66. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:58  
67. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:00  
68. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:02  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:04  
69. Olga Finland OuTa 16:04  
71. Jones Italy TST 16:06  
72. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 16:10  
72. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:10  
74. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:28  
75. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 16:31  
76. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:33  
76. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
78. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 16:34  
79. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:35  
80. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:38  
81. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:40  
82. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:42  
83. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:43  
84. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:48  
84. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:48  
86. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:51  
86. wolfi Austria WAT 16:51  
88. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 16:54  
89. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:05  
90. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:08  
91. Toni Finland SV 17:09  
92. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:10  
93. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:13  
94. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:20  
95. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:22  
96. offa Sweden Tuna 17:31  
97. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:34  
98. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:36  
99. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:38  
99. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:38  
101. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:42  
101. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:42  
103. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:55  *****
104. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:56  *****
105. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:05  
106. kajari Finland 18:10  
107. Théo France JOG 18:14  
108. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:31  
109. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:32  
110. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:36  
111. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  
112. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:47  *****
113. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:58  *****
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:03  
115. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:09  *****
116. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:11  
117. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 19:17  
118. Mitsku Finland 19:27  
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:37  
120. Jøks Norway Skien OK 19:38  
121. Segisteg Sweden 19:45  
122. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:04  
123. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:11  
124. DEDE France ESAT 20:21  
125. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:28  
126. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:37  
127. 12345 Ecuador 20:41  
128. Michol Libya 20:46  
129. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:49  
130. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
131. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:17  
132. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 21:25  
133. jeb France VSO 21:54  
134. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:02  
135. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:18  
136. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:28  
137. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:29  
138. Björne_93 Sweden Ronneby OK 22:33  
139. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:42  
140. bart v Belgium Omega 22:46  
141. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:50  *****
142. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:53  
143. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 23:03  
144. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 23:10  
145. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 23:35  
146. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:39  
147. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:51  
148. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 24:02  
149. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 24:06  
150. olive France esat 24:29  
151. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:47  
152. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:02  
153. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:03  
154. bzou France Dijon 26:25  
155. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 26:26  
156. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 26:28  
157. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 26:33  
158. mxh Australia PO-A 27:02  
159. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 27:25  
160. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 27:30  
161. Bibilion France Lyon 27:37  
162. barbichou France LIFCO 28:09  
163. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 28:44  
164. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:27  
165. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:19  
166. meike Germany OC Schwaben 30:54  
167. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:22  *****
168. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 31:26  
169. Elise France Scapa Nancy 31:41  
170. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 34:42  
171. Stan Sweden OK Linne 34:48  
172. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 36:00  
173. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:02  
174. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 37:41  
175. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 38:17  
176. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 42:07  
177. emanuel urdal Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL 49:25  
178. Randy Canada OOC 94:50  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf