Catching Features

[ROCAD] Second

Open:08:00 May 25 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 09 2009
Map:/second/events/second/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:A random OCAD. High density.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

135 official (+39 reruns) 13 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:34  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:27  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:52  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:00  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 35:35  
6. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:38  *****
7. MH Norway NTNUI 38:10  *****
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:48  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:41  *****
10. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 40:37  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 41:51  *****
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 41:52  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 42:49  
14. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 43:32  
15. Mikko Finland 43:50  
16. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 44:03  
17. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 44:21  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 44:26  
19. sten Sweden OK Roxen 45:48  
20. jeb France VSO 45:53  
21. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 46:01  
22. Forney New Zealand PAPO 46:13  *****
23. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:44  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:33  
25. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 48:38  
26. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 50:12  *****
27. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 50:48  
28. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 51:02  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 52:24  
30. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 55:32  
31. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 57:10  
32. saggis Norway NTNUI 57:22  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 58:13  
34. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 59:04  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 60:01  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:33  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 61:03  
38. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 61:54  
39. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 61:55  *****
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:35  *****
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 63:51  *****
42. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 64:31  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 66:06  *****
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 70:07  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:57  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 72:19  *****
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 74:47  
48. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 75:17  
49. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 81:37  
50. honzau United States SDO 83:08  *****
51. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 86:13  
52. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 87:36  
53. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 87:40  
54. moho Germany ESV-DD 94:14  
55. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 136:23  
56. mjh Australia PO-A 162:25  
57. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 182:29  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
MagnusZach Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Panker Estonia Ok Ilves dnf