Catching Features

Holm Hardcore

Open:03:30 Feb 25 2007
Close:08:45 Mar 03 2007
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

78 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:49  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:54  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:55  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:57  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:57  
6. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:59  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:11  
8. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:14  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:16  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:17  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:17  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:18  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:19  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:21  
15. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:27  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:29  
16. olive France esat 11:29  
16. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:29  
19. Pim France HVO 11:30  
19. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:30  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:31  
22. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 11:32  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:34  
23. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:34  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:35  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:35  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 11:36  
28. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 11:38  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:40  
30. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:41  
31. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:42  
31. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:42  
33. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:43  
34. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:45  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:46  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:47  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:48  
38. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:48  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:50  
41. Willy United Kingdom cog 11:52  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:52  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:54  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:55  
45. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:58  
46. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 12:00  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:02  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:07  
49. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:09  
50. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 12:11  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:12  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:18  
53. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:20  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:20  
55. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:28  
56. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 12:31  
57. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 12:33  
58. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:36  
59. freddyg Togo guy 12:49  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:53  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:05  
62. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:10  
63. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:17  
64. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 13:19  
65. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:45  
66. Frederic PAILLOT France 14:02  
67. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 14:07  
68. ssgu Norway gjovard 14:28  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:28  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:28  
71. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:29  
72. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:32  
73. CGR United Kingdom ebor 15:24  
74. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 15:36  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:13  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf