Catching Features

A-tour 13

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_13/events/Archidona_13/day1/City.course
Created by:Pale
Description:City of Archidona
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

69 official (+6 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:57  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:03  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:09  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:20  
6. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:22  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:24  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:26  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:32  *****
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:32  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:37  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 18:41  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:49  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:50  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:50  
16. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:55  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:57  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:03  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:04  *****
20. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:06  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:06  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:12  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:22  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
26. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 19:29  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:36  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:49  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:51  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 19:57  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:05  
32. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:08  
33. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:13  
34. Théo France JOG 20:20  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:21  
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:38  
37. Julien_ France COTS 20:39  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
39. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:09  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:16  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:52  
42. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:57  
43. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:28  
44. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:12  
45. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 23:25  
46. jeb France VSO 24:07  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:08  
48. bzou France Dijon 24:12  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:16  
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:27  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:47  
52. Genar D Belgium TROL 25:29  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:29  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:55  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:52  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:27  
57. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 27:58  
58. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 29:42  
59. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:59  
60. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:14  
61. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:37  
62. roger France marco 36:32  
63. Frederic PAILLOT France 44:32  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf