Catching Features

The cup 4

Open:06:00 Sep 29 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 16 2017
Map:/IrbeneCF West/events/IrbeneCF West E1/day1/CH04.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another map. Darker green can get slow. WT 26:50 (Rom, Pale I know you can do it). Have fun, I guess.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:28  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:49  
3. Rom France VSO 28:59  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:52  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 29:55  
6. jean France VSO 30:19  *****
7. B2OBK France KLS 30:23  
8. color Switzerland converter 30:42  
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:49  
10. teme Finland IkNV 31:12  
11. Ben Sand France viking 31:21  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:21  
13. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 32:27  
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:32  
15. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:16  
16. runit Canada GHO 33:17  
17. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 33:39  
18. Trying Sweden 33:46  
18. jeb France VSO 33:46  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:55  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:17  *****
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:18  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:19  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:56  
25. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 36:15  
26. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:16  *****
27. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 36:46  *****
28. SERG Russian Federation 37:17  
29. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 38:02  
30. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 38:50  
31. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 38:55  
32. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:18  *****
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:20  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:58  *****
35. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 40:31  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:48  
37. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:59  
38. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 42:08  *****
39. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:22  
40. Nivut Israel TAO 42:31  *****
41. ur Germany Berlin 42:52  
42. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:50  
43. Mad Moose France TAF 44:08  *****
44. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 44:24  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:34  
46. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:37  *****
47. honzau United States SDO 45:09  *****
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:28  
49. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 47:52  
50. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:38  
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 53:02  
52. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 53:12  
53. HV Finland TP 53:39  *****
54. billd United States wcoc 54:39  
55. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 55:49  
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:04  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:51  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 65:26  
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 65:32  
60. manzen Yemen UUCO 70:59  *****
61. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 103:32  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  *****
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf