Catching Features

Geri Vakarai C

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2013
Map:/Geri Vakarai Centras2edit1stretch/events/Geri Vakarai Centras2edit1stretch/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:H=2.5! WT: 18-19
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

87 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:41  
2. OBT France KLS 18:42  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:06  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:17  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:18  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  
7. jean France VSO 19:33  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:39  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:41  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:13  *****
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:15  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:21  
16. B2OBK France KLS 20:35  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:40  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:41  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 20:46  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:47  *****
21. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 20:48  *****
22. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 20:54  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:19  *****
24. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:24  *****
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:30  *****
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:32  
27. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 21:51  *****
28. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:56  *****
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:58  *****
30. R.S Italy 21:59  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:04  
32. Roman France VSO 22:11  *****
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:19  *****
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:45  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:48  
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:57  
37. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:05  *****
38. perwhite France KLS 23:15  
39. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:19  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 23:23  
41. Ben Sand France viking 23:31  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:36  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:44  *****
44. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:46  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:47  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
47. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:52  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:30  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:31  
50. jeb France VSO 25:32  *****
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:40  *****
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:45  
53. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
54. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 25:57  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  *****
56. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:11  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:18  *****
58. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 26:47  
59. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:58  
60. Trying Sweden 27:30  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:58  
62. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:25  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:51  
64. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 32:07  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:38  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:53  *****
67. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:06  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:49  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:11  
70. Linus Sweden 37:44  *****
71. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:10  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:10  
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:04  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:05  
75. Runner99 Canada 47:40  *****
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:58  
77. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 59:17  
78. muni Switzerland SKOG 64:23  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:54  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Hans Germany dnf