Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2012
Close:06:45 Nov 21 2012
Map:/Ferme du Retord/events/Ferme du Retord/day1/E3 - multi-o.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Multi'O 20min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

206 official (+50 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:41  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  *****
3. jean France VSO 20:13  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:13  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:17  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:20  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:21  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:29  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:37  *****
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:40  *****
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:40  
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:44  
13. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:47  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:47  *****
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:48  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:50  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:50  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:52  
19. color Switzerland converter 20:55  
19. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:55  
21. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 20:58  *****
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:04  
23. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:08  *****
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:13  
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:16  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:17  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:19  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:23  *****
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:23  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:26  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
32. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 21:33  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:36  *****
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:45  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:57  
36. go straight Austria OCFF 21:59  
37. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:04  
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:05  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:08  
40. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:10  *****
41. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:11  
42. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:20  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:20  *****
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:21  
45. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 22:22  *****
46. lost Switzerland 22:28  *****
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  *****
48. lucasbasset France JOG 22:35  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:37  
50. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:39  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:39  
52. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:41  
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:46  
54. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:47  
55. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:55  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:55  *****
57. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:01  
58. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:07  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:11  *****
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:12  *****
61. Trying Sweden 23:15  
62. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:20  
63. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 23:21  
64. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:23  
65. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 23:33  
66. R.S Italy 23:38  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:38  *****
68. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:41  
69. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:42  
70. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:46  
71. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:47  
72. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:56  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:58  *****
74. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:00  *****
75. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:13  
76. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:14  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:15  
78. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:16  *****
79. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  
80. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 24:24  
81. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:29  
82. Ben Sand France viking 24:32  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:32  
84. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 24:35  
84. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:35  
86. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:36  
87. runit Canada GHO 24:48  
88. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:00  *****
89. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:14  
90. BeN'O France COCS 25:15  *****
91. bruce u Uganda :) 25:26  *****
92. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:28  
93. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:32  
94. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 25:33  
95. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:39  
96. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 25:49  
97. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:58  
98. TL Portugal 25:59  
99. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:02  
100. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:13  *****
101. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:22  *****
102. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:28  *****
103. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 26:29  
104. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 26:40  *****
105. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:46  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:48  
107. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:52  
108. Jocke78 Sweden 26:53  
109. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:55  
110. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:02  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:04  
112. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:05  
113. David G Sweden IKHP 27:13  
114. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:19  *****
115. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:21  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:35  
117. Moa Sweden SNO 27:44  
118. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:06  
119. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:21  
121. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:30  
122. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 28:35  
122. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 28:35  
124. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:42  *****
125. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:48  *****
126. Nank Australia EVOC 28:51  
127. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:57  
127. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 28:57  
129. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:04  
130. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:08  *****
131. MH Norway NTNUI 29:09  
131. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 29:09  
133. Eduards Latvia A2 29:26  *****
134. gvtoukc France TSN 29:36  
135. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:38  
136. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:54  
137. mapreader Austria OCFF 29:56  
138. wil09 France garde rép 29:57  
139. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:05  
140. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 30:40  
141. Barbara Italy 30:44  
142. mattg New Zealand CMOC 30:52  
143. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 31:00  
144. Roman France VSO 31:02  
145. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 31:06  *****
146. samus Croatia hoka hei 31:35  
147. BJP United Kingdom QO 31:39  *****
148. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 32:00  
149. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 32:43  
150. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:18  
151. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 34:12  
152. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:27  
153. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:49  *****
154. mam Laos mama 35:51  
155. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:11  
156. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:32  
157. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:19  
158. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:22  
159. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:34  
159. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:34  *****
161. Linus Sweden 37:50  *****
162. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 38:29  
163. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 38:36  
164. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 38:49  
165. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 39:17  
166. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:56  
167. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:00  *****
168. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:28  
169. georgG Austria OLC Graz 40:57  
170. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:21  
171. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:23  
172. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:35  
173. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:51  *****
174. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 43:10  
175. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 43:34  
176. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:45  *****
177. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 44:24  
178. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 44:37  
179. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 45:19  
180. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:01  
181. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 46:34  
182. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:35  
183. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 47:22  
184. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 48:38  
185. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 52:33  
186. TR Finland RaLu 55:25  
187. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 55:40  
188. OD1 United Kingdom OD 57:50  
189. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:06  
190. Grog Canada EOOC 62:37  
191. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:31  
192. rico76 France COBS 72:44  
193. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 78:05  *****
194. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 78:56  
195. marjoh Belgium 82:03  *****
196. Joacil Brazil CORELE 84:06  
197. Martin Pettai Estonia 103:02  *****
piel France ACA dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf