Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario6 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario6 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Stage 2. All cliffs is passable. Longer this time: ~26'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

136 official (+28 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:29  *****
2. OBT France KLS 25:42  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:06  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:08  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:10  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:18  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:21  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:35  *****
10. jean France VSO 26:47  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:54  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:12  *****
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
14. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:29  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:44  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:44  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:54  
18. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:57  *****
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:57  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:59  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:10  
22. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:20  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:22  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:22  
25. color Switzerland converter 28:26  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 28:26  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:29  
28. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:30  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:34  *****
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 28:44  
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:46  
32. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  *****
33. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:01  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:06  
35. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:35  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:36  
37. Ben Sand France viking 29:40  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:41  *****
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:47  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 29:50  
41. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:51  *****
42. Trying Sweden 29:52  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 29:57  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:01  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:01  
46. bruce u Uganda :) 30:04  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:12  
48. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:15  
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 30:34  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:44  *****
51. jeb France VSO 31:06  *****
51. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:06  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:14  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:18  
55. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 31:31  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:33  
57. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 31:35  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:37  
59. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:41  *****
60. Blackburn Finland TP 31:45  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:50  *****
62. ale France france 32:24  
63. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:42  
64. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:57  
65. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:05  *****
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:09  
67. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 33:15  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:29  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:01  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:04  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 34:16  
72. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 34:40  *****
73. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 34:49  
74. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 35:23  
75. runit Canada GHO 35:38  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:43  
77. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 36:01  
78. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 36:25  
79. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:44  
80. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:45  
81. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:52  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:03  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:05  
84. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 37:10  
85. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 37:53  *****
86. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 38:27  *****
87. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 38:30  
88. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 38:38  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:42  
90. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 38:55  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:02  *****
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:13  
93. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:39  *****
94. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 39:41  
95. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 39:43  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:51  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:52  *****
98. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 41:10  *****
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:12  
100. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:09  *****
101. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 44:08  *****
102. Ura Russian Federation 44:18  
103. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 45:41  
104. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 46:52  *****
105. AlanP France Annecy SO 47:19  
106. Jaivan Spain COBI 48:25  
107. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 48:49  
108. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 49:12  
109. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 49:16  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:32  
111. piel France ACA 50:47  *****
112. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 51:15  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:28  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:33  *****
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:34  
116. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 52:57  
117. barat France Vélox 54:39  
118. Linus Sweden 55:30  *****
119. SINED France OPA Montigny 55:49  *****
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:00  
121. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 62:27  
122. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 67:17  
123. Martin Pettai Estonia 75:51  *****
124. Joacil Brazil CORELE 103:16  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf