Catching Features

[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 18 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 02 2013
Map:/Lago Santo 2 Stretch/events/Lago Santo2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

170 official (+25 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 23:12  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:26  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:29  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:35  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:36  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:40  
8. jean France VSO 23:44  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 24:14  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:16  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  *****
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:31  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:38  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:46  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:55  
19. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:58  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:05  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:10  
22. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:21  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 25:26  
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:28  
25. color Switzerland converter 25:32  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:40  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:43  
27. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:43  
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:47  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:56  
31. nh New Zealand WOC 25:57  *****
32. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:00  *****
33. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
34. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 26:03  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:09  
35. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 26:09  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:14  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:16  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:20  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:21  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:26  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:26  
43. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:38  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:42  
45. lost Switzerland 26:43  
46. Ben Sand France viking 26:44  
47. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 26:47  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  
49. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:51  *****
50. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:55  
51. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:57  
52. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:00  
53. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:16  *****
54. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:18  *****
55. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 27:24  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:26  *****
57. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:32  
58. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 27:35  *****
58. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:35  
60. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:37  
61. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:44  
62. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:48  
63. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:52  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:58  
65. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:02  *****
65. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 28:02  
67. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:03  
68. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 28:14  
68. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:14  *****
70. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:16  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:17  *****
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:19  
72. julien France coatarmor 29 28:19  
74. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:25  *****
75. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:32  
76. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:35  *****
77. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 28:40  
78. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 28:42  *****
79. jeb France VSO 28:43  *****
80. runit Canada GHO 28:49  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:52  
82. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:58  *****
83. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 29:11  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:13  
85. Trying Sweden 29:28  
86. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:31  
86. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:31  *****
88. faure gwenael France VSO 29:32  *****
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:42  *****
90. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 29:47  
91. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 29:52  *****
92. gvtoukc France TSN 29:53  
93. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 30:03  
94. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:07  
95. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 30:21  
96. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:40  *****
96. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:40  *****
98. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:43  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:49  
99. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:49  
101. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:51  
102. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:58  
103. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:03  
104. ale France france 31:04  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:06  
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:19  
106. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:19  *****
108. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:27  
109. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:40  *****
110. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 31:43  
111. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:55  
112. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:56  
113. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:08  *****
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:13  
115. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:24  
116. Ura Russian Federation 32:54  
117. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 32:57  
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:02  
119. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 33:16  
120. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:32  
121. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:18  
122. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 34:20  
123. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 34:40  *****
124. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 34:49  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:20  
126. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:24  *****
127. mam Laos mama 35:50  
128. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:21  
129. JOK77D Finland OK77 36:39  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:30  *****
131. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 38:42  
132. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:32  
133. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:42  
134. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 39:44  
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:44  
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:22  
137. francois France bros 40:57  
138. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 43:05  
139. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 43:48  *****
140. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 45:21  
141. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:26  
142. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:33  
142. Jaivan Spain COBI 45:33  
144. Linus Sweden 45:52  *****
145. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:12  *****
146. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 46:20  
147. barat France Vélox 51:24  
148. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 54:27  
149. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:53  
150. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 57:36  *****
151. denis Russian Federation orient 57:37  
152. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:39  
153. omike France SMOG 63:12  *****
154. Joacil Brazil CORELE 71:10  
155. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 85:03  *****
156. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 90:08  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf