Catching Features

[OCAD] Lauhtu

Open:06:00 Nov 17 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 29 2007
Map:/Lauhtu_XS/events/Lauhtu_XS/day1/Training.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Real ocad. I tried to make realistic forest with realistic trees, but because of this stupid upload limit, i can just upload this small version with few new and some old basic trees.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

221 official (+65 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:51  *****
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:02  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:05  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:08  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:18  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:22  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:25  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:29  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:32  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:39  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:39  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:41  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:41  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:42  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:44  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:47  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:48  
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:51  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:52  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  
19. Julien_ France COTS 17:52  *****
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:59  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:59  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:05  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:13  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:14  *****
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:16  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:23  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:26  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:29  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:29  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:37  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:43  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:43  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:46  
38. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:47  
39. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:50  
40. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:51  *****
40. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:51  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:52  
43. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
44. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:55  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 18:59  
46. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:00  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:01  
47. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:01  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:09  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:11  *****
50. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:11  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:17  
53. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:18  
54. Ben Sand France viking 19:23  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:24  
56. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:28  
57. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:30  
58. gab France vhso 19:31  
59. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:32  
60. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:36  
61. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:39  
62. Michol Libya 19:41  
63. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:46  
64. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:48  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:57  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:00  
67. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:01  *****
68. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:05  
69. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:09  
70. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:15  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:26  *****
71. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:26  
73. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:31  
74. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 20:32  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:35  
76. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:36  
77. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 20:38  
78. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:43  
79. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:48  
79. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:48  *****
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 20:49  
81. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:49  
81. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:49  
84. m-a Norway kil 20:57  
85. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:12  
85. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:12  
87. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:17  
88. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:19  
89. xent Finland Kangasala SK 21:22  
90. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 21:23  
90. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:23  
92. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:28  
93. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:32  *****
94. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:39  
94. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:39  
96. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:50  
97. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:54  
98. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 22:01  
99. Mitsku Finland 22:03  
100. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:05  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:12  *****
102. Alien Sweden IKHP 22:18  
102. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:18  
104. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 22:29  
105. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:33  
106. kajari Finland 22:36  
107. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:37  
108. Madgic France Cheyres CO 22:50  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:04  
110. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:06  
111. Segisteg Sweden 23:09  
112. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:15  
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:27  
114. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:33  
115. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:38  
116. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:39  
117. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:40  
117. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:40  
119. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:41  
120. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:54  
121. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:04  
122. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:10  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 24:12  *****
124. Brecher1 Germany BTG 24:22  
125. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 24:27  *****
126. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:31  
127. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:32  
128. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:33  
129. manuel Spain ALCON 24:37  
130. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:45  
131. BLegg United States ORCA 24:46  
132. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:49  
133. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:53  *****
134. mila Finland 25:07  
135. françoisjoly France TAD 25:08  
136. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 25:20  
137. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
138. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 25:25  
139. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:27  
140. dre Belgium trol 25:40  
141. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:42  
142. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:00  
143. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:05  
144. offa Sweden Tuna 26:22  *****
145. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:25  
146. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:28  
147. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 26:35  
148. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:52  *****
149. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:54  
150. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 27:00  
151. OBT France KLS 27:07  
152. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 27:42  
153. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:44  
154. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:54  
154. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 27:54  
156. piel France ACA 27:59  
157. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:03  
158. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 28:12  
159. bjorn Monaco ok77 28:37  
160. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:54  
161. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 29:18  
162. helena Sweden IKHP 30:02  
163. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 30:17  
164. jeb France VSO 30:20  
165. wejo Sweden Småland 30:25  
166. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:12  
167. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:17  
168. juju France csmr 31:18  
169. blagul Sweden SMOL 32:16  
170. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 32:37  
171. mjh Australia PO-A 32:44  
171. taotao Finland If Brahe 32:44  
173. teforp Sweden OK Grip 32:47  
174. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 33:05  
175. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 33:15  
176. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 33:16  
177. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:35  
178. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 34:15  
179. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 34:48  
180. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 34:55  
181. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 35:17  
182. Wetheral England Ebor 36:49  
183. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 38:14  
184. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 39:43  
185. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 40:22  
186. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:14  
187. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 41:47  
188. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:13  
189. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 46:42  
190. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:35  
191. michelb France MAR.CO. 53:23  
192. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 53:59  
193. Slavka Ukraine 55:09  
194. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 58:21  
195. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 62:17  
196. Martin Pettai Estonia 62:57  
197. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 74:31  *****
198. Penyora Spain CE Alcoi 137:03  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
MajaL Sweden IKHP dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf