Catching Features

Under the red Line

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2008
Map:/PragliaE Nord Mapcontest comp size/events/PragliaE Nord Mapcontest comp size/day1/Under the red line.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:all new map try to run under teh red line(in my eyes best choice) comment map idea and my routes
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

96 official (+15 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:45  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 39:32  
3. Kala Estonia SRD SK 39:41  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 39:51  *****
5. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 40:01  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:04  *****
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 40:06  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:12  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:22  
10. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:39  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 40:53  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 40:54  *****
13. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:04  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:15  *****
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 41:17  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:23  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 41:27  
18. Daniels Sweden OL4 41:32  
19. sas Norway n/a 41:55  *****
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 42:10  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:11  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 42:13  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:20  *****
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:30  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 42:36  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 42:37  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:45  *****
28. Julien_ France COTS 43:06  
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 43:12  
29. Aakoo Finland 43:12  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 43:12  
32. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 43:27  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:31  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 44:04  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 44:14  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:14  
37. too fast! France theteam 44:23  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 44:27  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:30  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 44:47  *****
41. R Anderson Canada GMOK 44:50  
42. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 44:51  
43. jeb France VSO 44:58  
44. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 45:18  
45. William Sweden Saik 45:30  
46. Grann Norway NTNUI 45:42  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 45:46  *****
48. Nichka Albania 46:03  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:42  
50. Michol Libya 46:45  
51. aallas Finland HS 46:52  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 47:07  *****
53. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 47:45  
54. Doogi111 France VASCO 48:02  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 48:08  *****
56. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 48:30  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 50:05  *****
58. sten Sweden OK Roxen 50:23  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 50:32  
60. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 51:13  
61. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 53:14  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 53:19  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 53:31  
64. Gibbo Australia 53:46  
65. MH Denmark NTNUI 53:47  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:04  *****
67. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 55:19  
68. rogga Sweden polisens if 56:30  
69. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 56:47  
70. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 57:03  
71. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 58:10  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 58:20  
73. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:01  
74. jm France Bigorientation 6503 61:16  
75. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 64:13  
76. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 68:07  
77. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 69:39  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 74:01  
79. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 77:40  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf