Catching Features

Central Selma

Open:07:00 Nov 22 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0n2i0e80e84ym0c64m0000ke4c6b1ao339978h/events/Central Selma/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:Winner time: 6 min
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

97 official (+25 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:41  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:42  
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 6:42  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:45  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:47  
6. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 6:48  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:49  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:51  
9. mike denver Costa Rica 6:53  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:57  
11. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:02  
12. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:05  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 7:08  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:10  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:13  
15. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 7:13  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:14  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:16  
19. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 7:17  
20. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:24  
20. dante Guernsey 7:24  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:24  
23. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 7:26  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:28  
25. enis Sweden Gävle OK 7:30  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 7:31  
27. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:33  
28. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 7:34  
29. Mats Norway Halden SK 7:36  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:36  
31. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:42  
32. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:45  
33. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:46  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:47  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:50  
36. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 7:51  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:53  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:53  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:54  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:55  
41. frOls Norway OK Moss 7:56  
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 7:57  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:57  
44. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 8:04  
45. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:05  
45. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:05  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:07  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:08  
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:19  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 8:22  
51. Often Norway Tynset 8:24  
51. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 8:24  
53. Maik Finland PR 8:26  
54. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 8:27  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:30  *****
56. Brecher1 Germany BTG 8:31  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:34  
58. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 8:41  
59. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:42  
60. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 8:43  
61. olive France esat 8:54  
62. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:11  
63. jeb France VSO 9:18  
63. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:18  
65. monnepock Sweden GMOK 9:22  
66. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:50  
67. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:55  
68. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 9:57  
69. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:11  
70. TR Finland RaLu 10:13  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:27  
72. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 10:44  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:47  
74. anndav United States COC 11:28  
75. xent Finland Kangasala SK 11:58  
76. Adam United States OCIN 13:02  
77. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:47  
78. sebastian Denmark aarslev 14:12  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:04  
80. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 16:36  
81. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:08  
82. bradav United States COC 21:24  
83. kellspants Wales SBOC 23:38  
84. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 24:18  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
robdav United States COC dnf