Catching Features

[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio

Open:08:00 Nov 24 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2008
Map:/Stugby6/events/Stugby6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Nice map with nice forest. Tryed to do it more land desertforest but i dont know. hope you like it =) PLz comments // Oscar
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

146 official (+19 reruns) 19 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:09  *****
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:20  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:10  *****
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:16  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:24  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:37  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:48  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:58  *****
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:01  *****
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:17  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:26  
14. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:28  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:29  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:34  
17. olive France esat 17:47  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:49  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:50  *****
20. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:57  *****
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:00  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:11  
22. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:11  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:16  
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:26  
26. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:29  
27. jeb France VSO 19:00  
28. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 19:01  
29. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:03  
30. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:08  
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:15  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:18  
33. Jukkis Finland Classico 19:19  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:24  
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:38  *****
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:40  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:52  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:58  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  *****
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:19  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:32  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:43  
43. Kala Estonia SRD SK 20:45  
44. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  *****
45. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:55  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:00  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:14  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 22:34  
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:00  
50. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:25  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:52  
52. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 26:19  
53. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:36  *****
54. Jocke78 Sweden 27:12  
55. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:18  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:16  
57. Ben Sand France viking 28:40  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:42  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:31  
60. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:35  
61. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:44  
62. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:08  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:57  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:03  
65. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 34:27  
66. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:49  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 37:39  *****
68. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:06  
69. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 41:11  
70. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 52:03  *****
71. Pavo Poland 65:04  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 65:20  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 88:13  
HV Finland TP dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf