Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 15

Open:07:00 Aug 09 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 24 2008
Map:/cfbjörke15/events/cfbjörke15/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Im glad you like the trees
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

104 official (+28 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 34:20  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:45  *****
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:46  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 35:23  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:36  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:49  *****
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:52  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:53  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:54  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 35:56  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:57  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:08  
13. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 36:19  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:20  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:25  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 36:27  *****
17. Thorne Finland JRV 36:30  *****
18. Daniels Sweden OL4 36:55  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:22  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:24  *****
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:37  *****
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 38:02  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:11  
24. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:40  *****
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:40  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 38:44  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:07  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:14  *****
29. Blackburn Finland TP 39:32  *****
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 39:35  *****
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:19  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:22  
33. Aakoo Finland 40:55  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 41:26  
34. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:26  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:40  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 42:02  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 42:04  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:29  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 42:29  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 43:35  
42. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 43:56  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 44:31  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 45:41  
45. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 45:44  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 47:27  
47. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 47:31  
48. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 47:39  *****
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 47:47  
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:09  
51. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 48:22  
52. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 48:30  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:53  *****
54. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 49:44  
55. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 50:45  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 51:39  
57. ricardo Italy marathon 51:46  
58. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 52:19  
59. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 53:13  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 54:06  
61. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 55:28  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 56:04  
63. dre Belgium trol 56:16  
64. jeb France VSO 57:32  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 58:25  *****
66. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 59:47  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:04  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 64:06  
69. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 65:02  
70. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 71:48  
71. rogga Sweden polisens if 78:14  
72. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 90:55  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf