Catching Features

[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2

Open:06:00 May 10 2009
Close:06:00 May 25 2009
Map:/GolfClub/events/Golfclub/day1/Hole In Course.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Second stage of the tour. [Map]: Golfclub [Course]: Short/Middle forest sprint. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

208 official (+89 reruns) 27 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:59  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:00  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:05  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:11  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:20  *****
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:32  
7. Thorne Finland JRV 14:33  *****
8. pk Scotland ESOC 14:37  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:39  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:53  *****
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:57  *****
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:58  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:59  
14. OBT France KLS 15:09  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:10  *****
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:14  *****
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:15  
18. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:25  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:25  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:27  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:29  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:33  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:34  
24. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:35  *****
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:45  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:46  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:47  *****
28. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:53  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:53  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:55  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:56  *****
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:58  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:59  *****
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:09  *****
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:14  
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:36  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:36  *****
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:38  
39. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:39  
40. sas Norway n/a 16:46  *****
41. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:47  
42. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:49  *****
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:50  
43. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 16:50  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:51  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:58  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:59  
48. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:03  *****
49. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:05  *****
50. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:06  
51. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:08  
52. saggis Norway NTNUI 17:09  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:13  
54. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:15  
55. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 17:18  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:20  *****
57. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:22  
57. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 17:22  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:36  
60. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:37  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:46  
62. William Sweden Saik 17:52  
63. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:02  
64. kajari Finland 18:08  
64. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:08  *****
66. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:14  
66. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 18:14  
68. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:21  
69. SV Finland VaHa 18:23  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:25  
71. Ben Sand France viking 18:26  
72. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:28  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:29  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:31  *****
75. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:32  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 18:39  
77. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:43  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:48  
79. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 18:50  
80. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:53  
81. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:55  *****
82. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:57  
83. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:01  
84. SERG Russian Federation 19:16  
85. color Switzerland converter 19:19  
86. beeker New Zealand papo 19:22  
87. Jonte Sweden GMOK 19:23  *****
88. smed Kenya . 19:26  
89. ais United Kingdom syo 19:29  
90. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:30  *****
91. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:33  
92. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
93. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:43  *****
94. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:58  *****
95. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:01  
96. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 20:08  
97. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:09  
97. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:09  
99. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:14  
100. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 20:22  
101. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 20:25  
102. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:31  
103. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:38  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:39  
105. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:45  *****
106. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:49  
107. dre Belgium trol 20:50  *****
108. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:54  
109. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:58  *****
110. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:01  
111. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:02  
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:13  *****
113. jeb France VSO 21:16  *****
114. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:18  
115. gab France vhso 21:50  
116. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 21:58  
117. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:03  
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:20  
118. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:20  
120. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:28  
121. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 22:35  
122. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:38  
123. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:40  
124. Shipxc United States DVOA 22:43  *****
125. wejo Sweden Småland 22:44  *****
126. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:48  
127. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:00  
128. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:04  *****
129. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:10  
130. gvtoukc France TSN 23:11  *****
131. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:23  
132. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:24  *****
133. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 23:26  *****
134. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:38  
134. fabien Belgium SNO 23:38  
134. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:38  
137. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 23:39  
138. Strand Sweden GMOK 23:53  *****
139. honzau United States SDO 24:37  *****
139. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:37  
141. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:46  
141. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:46  
143. offa Sweden Tuna 25:43  *****
144. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 26:07  
145. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:08  *****
146. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:14  
147. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:21  
148. BS Denmark Horsens OK 26:23  
149. Mikko Finland 26:26  
150. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:58  
150. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:58  
152. Linus Sweden 28:51  *****
153. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 29:31  
154. Valentin France Orient'alp 30:11  
155. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:42  
156. Trying Sweden 31:10  
157. Val France Orient'alp 31:32  
158. roger France marco 31:43  *****
159. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 31:44  
160. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 31:52  
161. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:00  
162. wolf2 Germany 32:35  
163. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:58  
164. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 33:05  
165. GAndrey Brazil COGA 33:51  
166. Charles_BROS France BROS 34:14  
167. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:52  
168. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:55  
169. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 35:20  *****
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:37  
171. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 37:19  
172. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 39:15  
173. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:01  
174. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 42:32  
175. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 42:39  
176. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 44:38  
177. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:18  
178. Lauris France orienta'pic 52:19  
179. ellis.lam New Zealand 53:00  
180. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 53:35  
181. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 56:50  
182. fele Austria fele 65:26  
183. Randy Canada OOC 70:00  
184. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 78:34  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nani Switzerland dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Falkiii Germany TU Dresden dnf  
Ask Norway olderskog il dnf