Catching Features

Safari Race

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2008
Map:/cf-arhimandritskoe 4.0/events/cf-arhimandritskoe 4.0/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:same map as before but with a lil surprise
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

165 official (+26 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:32  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:34  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:41  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:44  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:48  *****
6. too fast! France theteam 15:55  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:58  
8. Théo France JOG 16:00  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:00  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:07  
11. OBT France JOG 16:18  *****
12. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:20  *****
13. Thorne Finland JRV 16:23  *****
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:23  
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:27  
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:28  
17. Daniels Sweden OL4 16:30  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:34  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:37  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:40  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:41  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:43  
23. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:45  
24. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:46  
25. Aakoo Finland 16:48  
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:49  
27. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:53  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:53  
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:59  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:05  
31. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:06  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:06  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:08  
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:09  
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:23  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:25  *****
37. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:26  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 17:29  
39. Pioter Poland UNTS 17:34  
39. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:34  
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:36  
42. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:38  *****
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:42  *****
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:52  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:56  
47. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:10  
48. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:25  
49. pekkaP Finland OKL 18:29  
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:31  
51. Board Norway NTNUI 18:39  
52. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:41  *****
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:44  *****
54. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:45  
55. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:47  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:55  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:00  *****
58. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:03  
59. Mikkel Sweden 19:10  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
61. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:24  *****
62. offa Sweden Tuna 19:25  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:26  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:31  *****
65. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:32  *****
66. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:40  
68. aallas Finland HS 19:48  *****
69. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 19:55  *****
70. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:57  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:01  
72. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:17  
73. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:39  
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:44  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:03  
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:04  *****
77. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:26  
78. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:32  
79. thomar_seis Italy TST 21:33  
80. jeb France VSO 21:53  
81. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:57  
82. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:10  
83. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:36  
84. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:42  
85. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:05  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:25  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:40  *****
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 25:34  
89. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:35  
90. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:40  
91. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 25:49  
91. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 25:49  
93. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:09  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:38  
95. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 27:00  *****
96. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:08  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:11  
98. Grann Norway NTNUI 27:19  
99. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 27:40  
100. jm France Bigorientation 6503 28:21  
101. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 29:09  
102. freddyg Togo guy 29:34  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:43  
104. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 30:21  
105. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 30:24  
106. gvtoukc France TSN 30:39  *****
107. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:51  
108. lombec Belgium pégase 32:55  
109. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:24  
110. Bibilion France Lyon 33:54  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:08  *****
112. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 41:34  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 51:18  
114. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 53:43  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf