Catching Features

Sprint/Micro-O

Open:08:00 Aug 21 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2008
Map:/rnd-04tl0e80sg7v44rrhb0046rr000000rrrrb400/events/Tasmicko/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:a sprint with bits of micro-o, tried some things with textures. Good luck
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

123 official (+28 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:19  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:23  
3. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 10:25  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:28  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:40  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:44  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:55  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 10:55  
9. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:58  
9. Théo France JOG 10:58  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:00  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:02  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:04  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:16  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:19  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:29  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:38  
18. Jukkis Finland Classico 11:42  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:44  
20. Daniels Sweden OL4 11:45  
21. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:47  
22. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:57  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:58  
24. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:59  *****
25. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:01  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:05  *****
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:06  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:08  
29. Aakoo Finland 12:09  
29. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:09  
31. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:12  
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:12  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:16  *****
34. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:17  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:18  
36. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:25  
37. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:26  
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:29  
39. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 12:31  
40. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:35  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:55  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:08  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:18  
44. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:31  
45. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 13:43  
46. dre Belgium trol 14:04  
47. PVA Switzerland OLRO 14:21  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:25  
49. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:38  
50. Niclas Sweden JOK 15:03  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:31  
52. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:36  
53. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 15:49  
54. jeb France VSO 16:30  
55. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:49  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:18  
57. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:32  
58. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:37  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:42  *****
60. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:34  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 18:48  *****
62. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:53  
63. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:58  
64. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:03  
65. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:34  
66. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:50  
67. Klim Russian Federation 20:14  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 20:38  
69. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 21:33  
70. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:44  
71. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:57  
72. Wetheral England Ebor 43:13  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  *****
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf