Catching Features

[RANDOM] Four seasons 2

Open:16:00 Jun 23 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 09 2009
Map:/FourSeasons/events/FourSeasons/day1/Course1.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Some of you liked this map. So, two more little comps (WT ~ 18). Here is the first : 'summer/autumn'. HF
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

124 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:17  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:03  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:15  
4. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:41  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:48  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:02  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:06  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:12  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:28  
10. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:32  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:51  *****
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:03  
13. Théo France JOG 18:04  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:09  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:21  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 18:23  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:42  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:47  
19. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:49  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:51  *****
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:06  
22. MH Norway NTNUI 19:10  *****
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:16  *****
24. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:23  
25. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:26  *****
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:52  
27. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:09  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:19  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:24  
31. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:32  
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:40  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:41  
34. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:47  
35. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:04  
36. SV Finland VaHa 21:32  
37. Randoom Australia AUstralia 21:36  
38. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 21:42  
39. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:58  
40. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:41  
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:04  
42. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 23:06  
43. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:40  
44. Jocke78 Sweden 23:49  
45. Val France Orient'alp 24:28  
46. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:06  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:11  
48. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 25:18  *****
49. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:42  
50. Mikko Finland 27:04  
51. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:53  
52. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:10  
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:02  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:07  
55. Linus Sweden 29:41  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:16  
57. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:48  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 32:20  *****
59. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:25  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:26  *****
61. BeN'O France COCS 35:30  
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:15  
63. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 42:37  
64. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 49:11  
65. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 51:19  
66. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:04  
67. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 59:28  
68. pedrosuch Brazil coga 71:18  
69. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 83:04  
70. David G Sweden IKHP 100:46  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
eriks Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Greger Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf