Catching Features

Fresnedilla Suroeste-1

Open:20:30 May 22 2020
Close:06:45 May 31 2020
Map:/Fresnedilla Suroeste/events/Fresnedilla Suroeste/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:Another small part of Fresnedilla map. Now, i have worked different textures and trees thanks to your advice. I have 6 upload limit, so the map is not very big and reduced in elements.It is recommended higlight legs
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

208 official (+54 reruns) 9 comments

1. Roman France VSO 22:28  
2. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 22:59  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:00  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:00  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:03  *****
6. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 23:18  
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 23:20  
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:20  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:22  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:31  
12. teddy Norway KLS 23:34  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:35  
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:36  
15. OBT France KLS 23:41  *****
16. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:55  
17. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:59  
18. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
19. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 24:24  
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:29  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:38  
22. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:47  
23. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:49  
24. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:54  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:56  
26. jean France VSO 25:06  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:07  
28. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:13  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:14  
30. Axel Pannier France KLS 25:27  
31. virre Sweden Hestra IF 25:29  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:50  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:58  
34. Théo France Annecy SO 25:59  
35. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 26:02  
36. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 26:03  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:04  
38. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 26:06  
39. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 26:07  
40. Louison France TOAC 26:26  
41. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 26:28  
42. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:36  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:47  
44. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:53  
45. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:56  
46. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:57  
47. ais United Kingdom syo 27:24  
48. Christ Canada GHO 27:28  
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:35  
50. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 27:42  
51. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 27:43  
52. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 27:45  
53. STEINBURG Spain COMA 27:47  
54. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 27:49  
55. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:50  
56. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:51  
57. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:56  
58. DanielB Romania CSU 27:57  
59. Karlosso San Marino CDO 28:09  *****
60. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
61. Loobey New Zealand OHV 28:16  
62. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 28:28  
63. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:45  
64. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:50  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:54  
65. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:54  
67. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 29:00  
68. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 29:25  *****
69. Rune DC Belgium Trol 29:43  
70. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 29:45  
71. John Wick European Union Killers 29:58  
72. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 30:02  
73. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:19  
74. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 30:33  *****
75. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 31:00  
76. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:22  
77. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:49  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:02  
79. jeb France VSO 32:35  
80. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 33:28  
81. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 33:35  
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:46  
83. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:49  
83. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 33:49  
85. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 33:50  
86. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 34:00  
87. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 34:09  
88. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:17  
89. robin DEV France orient express 42 34:30  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:37  *****
91. Coti Spain COMCU 34:43  
92. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 34:48  
93. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 34:49  
94. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 35:13  *****
95. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:50  
96. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:59  
97. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 36:04  
98. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:05  
99. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 36:17  
100. honzau United States SDO 36:19  
101. matan ivri Israel israel o team 36:26  
102. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 36:38  
103. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 36:42  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:54  *****
105. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:13  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:27  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:45  *****
108. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 38:04  
109. HMS New Zealand UCOC 38:17  
110. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 38:50  
111. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 38:53  *****
112. ur Germany Berlin 38:57  *****
113. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 40:23  
114. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 40:34  *****
115. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 40:36  
116. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 41:06  *****
117. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 41:15  
118. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 41:17  
119. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 41:26  
120. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 41:48  
121. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:58  
122. Martin United Kingdom SYO 42:13  
123. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 42:24  
124. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 42:57  
125. ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK 43:07  
126. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 43:21  
127. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 43:47  *****
128. DB England DEE 44:01  *****
129. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 44:03  
130. Aita Spain Limiactiva 47:21  
131. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 48:00  
132. TeRePe Spain COMA 48:13  *****
133. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 48:17  *****
134. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 48:51  
135. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:28  
136. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:01  
137. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 50:51  
138. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 51:23  
139. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 51:37  *****
140. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 52:54  *****
141. Elroy Portugal 53:07  
142. shuning China Learnjoy 54:35  
143. Hayden Canada Ottawa 55:03  
144. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 56:39  *****
145. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 57:17  
146. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 57:47  
147. JonX Great Britain FVO 58:30  *****
148. Bu² France VSO 59:12  
149. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 59:31  
150. oligan France VALMO 59:42  
151. zian.dulou France 60:43  
152. Jose A Spain COMA 60:49  *****
153. Bri COMA Spain COMA 61:46  *****
154. SERG Russian Federation 62:50  
155. rogerpuig Spain COB 65:02  *****
156. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 66:35  *****
157. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 71:39  *****
158. Felix G. Spain COMA 71:46  *****
159. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 76:16  *****
160. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 78:41  
161. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 78:56  *****
162. pprmada Romania VSK 80:20  
163. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 82:26  *****
164. Jeff S Canada Ottawa 82:37  
165. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 85:11  
166. Yury-O Spain COMA 88:36  *****
167. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 89:25  
168. Eunice Wales MWOC 90:15  
169. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 98:18  
170. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 98:30  
171. Katica Hungary SZVSE 106:44  
172. migymar Spain rumbo Madrid 108:03  
173. JMclimber79 Spain 108:49  
174. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 109:31  
175. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 121:43  
176. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 129:39  
177. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 152:39  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  *****
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
mael HERITIER France NOSE dnf  
kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Zamo Spain C.O. Sant Joan dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Pepe Mena Spain ADOL dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL dnf  
CarburoSurface Spain dnf