Catching Features

Middle 4,4 km

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 03 2007
Map:/Small hill/events/Small hill/day1/test.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Test run: 37,45 Winner time: 35 min ? Pretty nice forest. Each contour is THREE metres.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

121 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 35:53  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:54  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 38:32  *****
4. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 40:18  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:18  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:35  
7. Aakoo Finland 40:43  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:55  
9. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:54  
10. pette Finland Kangasala SK 42:05  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:08  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 43:18  
13. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 43:34  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 43:54  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 44:07  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 44:27  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 44:48  *****
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 45:02  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:31  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 46:01  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:05  
22. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 46:37  *****
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 47:21  
24. CalleR Finland JRV 47:32  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 49:27  
26. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 50:02  
27. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 50:30  
28. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 51:21  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 54:59  
30. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 55:38  
31. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 55:54  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:56  
33. Vairus Latvia Riga 56:00  *****
34. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 56:55  
35. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 57:45  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 58:11  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 58:41  
38. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 59:29  *****
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 63:33  
40. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 63:34  
41. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 63:56  
42. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 64:02  
43. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 65:24  
44. Tof France Annecy SO 68:04  
45. dre Belgium trol 68:53  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 70:54  
47. segal Israel lev hasharon 72:31  
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 72:55  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 77:43  
50. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 78:20  
51. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 78:47  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 83:17  
53. Mitsku Finland 83:49  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 85:16  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 85:37  
56. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 85:51  
57. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 91:51  
58. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 99:18  
59. Crunk New Zealand CMOC 109:01  
60. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 114:47  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 148:19  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 165:57  
63. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 194:42  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Flynn New Zealand North West dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alan Stresser Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf