Catching Features

Nowhere .a. middledistans .

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2007
Map:/Nowhere/events/Nowhere day 1/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

112 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:46  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:50  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:53  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:17  *****
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:18  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:22  
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:23  
10. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:30  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:33  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:36  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:41  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:42  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:43  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:44  
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:54  *****
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:58  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:06  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:10  
21. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:11  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:12  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:13  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:13  
25. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 21:25  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:26  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:27  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:31  *****
29. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:35  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:46  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:46  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:51  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 21:52  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:54  
35. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:55  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:01  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:08  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 22:12  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:14  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:21  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:39  
42. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:45  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:55  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:55  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:01  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:03  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:09  
48. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 23:13  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:18  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 23:22  
51. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 23:24  
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:33  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 23:36  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:41  
55. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:48  
55. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
57. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:49  
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
59. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 24:14  
60. m-a Norway kil 24:22  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:27  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
63. dre Belgium trol 24:41  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:49  
65. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:50  
66. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:51  
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:02  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:08  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:13  
70. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:31  
71. Jonte Sweden GMOK 25:54  
72. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:56  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:11  
74. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 26:39  
75. xent Finland Kangasala SK 26:58  
76. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 27:13  
76. wejo Sweden Småland 27:13  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 27:29  
79. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:32  
79. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:32  
81. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:41  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 27:53  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:46  
84. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:53  
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:17  *****
86. AR Sweden IKHP 29:53  
87. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:01  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:47  *****
89. françoisjoly France TAD 30:48  
90. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 31:28  
91. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:53  
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:02  
93. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 32:16  
94. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 33:15  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:59  
96. taotao Finland If Brahe 37:49  
97. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:56  
98. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:15  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:09  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:46  
101. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:00  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:22  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 57:12  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf