Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 5

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 14 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn5/events/Semesterbyn5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Okay, I don't know how many more there will come ^^ But just keep running!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

156 official (+28 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:00  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:19  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:29  *****
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:51  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:03  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:08  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:08  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:37  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:40  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:46  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:54  
12. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 26:16  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:24  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 26:35  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:55  
16. Daniels Sweden OL4 26:58  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:58  
18. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:02  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:07  *****
20. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:18  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:22  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:23  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:25  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:26  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 27:26  
27. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:33  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:34  *****
29. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:38  *****
30. Kala Estonia SRD SK 27:41  
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:52  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:53  
33. beeker New Zealand papo 27:56  
34. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 28:06  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:09  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:16  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:17  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:23  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:23  
40. aallas Finland HS 28:25  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:35  
41. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 28:35  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:51  
43. Julien_ France COTS 28:51  *****
45. jonny crickmore Britain SO 29:02  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:13  
47. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:20  
48. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 29:24  
49. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:37  *****
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:44  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 31:00  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:17  *****
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 31:38  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:48  
55. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:17  
56. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:20  
57. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 32:35  
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:07  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 33:13  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:40  *****
61. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 33:53  
62. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 34:06  *****
63. gab France vhso 34:24  
64. dre Belgium trol 34:40  
65. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 34:41  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 34:47  
67. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 34:51  
68. Slowfox Sweden 35:11  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:15  
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 35:24  
71. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:36  
72. kajari Finland 36:12  
73. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 36:15  
74. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:42  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:58  *****
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:14  
77. Champ Scotland Bsk 37:34  
78. William Sweden Saik 38:08  
79. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 38:16  
80. MH Denmark NTNUI 38:30  
81. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 38:37  
82. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:43  
83. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 39:28  
84. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 39:54  
85. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 40:11  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:17  
87. jeb France VSO 41:11  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 41:28  
89. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 42:15  
90. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 42:39  
91. chissick Israel Galilee 44:02  *****
92. HV Finland TP 44:27  *****
92. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 44:27  
94. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 45:41  
95. Bibilion France Lyon 46:25  
96. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 47:10  
97. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:30  
98. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:39  
99. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 51:12  
100. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 53:15  
101. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 53:27  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 54:43  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 55:15  *****
104. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 57:44  
105. barbichou France LIFCO 63:01  
106. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 66:46  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 79:35  
108. michelb France MAR.CO. 80:19  
109. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 89:30  
110. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 97:40  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 102:09  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Jubileu Portugal Orimarão dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
ab Sweden Linköpings OK dnf