Catching Features

7 Days of Southyrol Model Event

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2008
Map:/Montiggl Model Event/events/Montiggl Model Event/day1/Model event.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Model Event of my new series on the Montiggl map in Southtyrol 1:10000 AE:5m use this for checking out how i convert and as warm-up WT under 10min every day i ll upload a new part
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

201 official (+54 reruns) 16 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:48  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:49  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:53  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:53  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 8:53  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:56  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:58  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:59  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:59  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:01  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:02  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 9:03  *****
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:03  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:04  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:04  
16. Aakoo Finland 9:05  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:07  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:07  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 9:11  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:11  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:11  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:13  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:18  *****
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:18  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:19  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:20  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:20  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:21  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:21  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:22  
31. olive France esat 9:23  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:23  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:33  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 9:38  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:39  
36. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:40  *****
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:42  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:42  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:44  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:48  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:49  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:52  *****
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:53  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:53  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:56  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:56  
47. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:00  
48. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:05  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 10:07  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:08  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:09  
52. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:11  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:14  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:16  
55. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:18  
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:20  
57. Madgic France Cheyres CO 10:23  
58. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 10:27  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:29  *****
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:34  
61. biggins United States CSU 10:37  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:37  
63. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 10:38  
64. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:39  
64. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:39  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:43  
66. beeker New Zealand papo 10:43  
68. OBT France KLS 10:45  
68. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:45  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:47  
70. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 10:47  
72. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:53  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:56  
74. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:59  
75. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:00  
76. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:02  
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:02  
78. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 11:03  
79. Dani D Spain Oros 11:07  
80. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:08  
81. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 11:12  
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:14  
83. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:15  
84. jeb France VSO 11:23  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:23  
86. BLegg United States ORCA 11:24  
87. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:25  
88. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:26  
89. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 11:30  
89. sas Norway n/a 11:30  *****
91. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:33  *****
92. Reka Norway NTNUI 11:36  
92. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:36  *****
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:37  *****
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:42  *****
96. Tof France Annecy SO 11:45  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:46  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 11:52  
99. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 11:53  
100. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 11:56  
101. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:57  
101. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:57  
103. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 11:58  
104. piel France ACA 12:00  *****
105. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 12:06  *****
106. gab France vhso 12:08  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:11  
108. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:19  
109. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 12:28  
110. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 12:30  
111. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:34  
112. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:36  
113. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:41  
114. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 12:42  
115. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:43  
115. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:43  
117. Blackburn Finland TP 12:49  
118. manuel Spain ALCON 12:50  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 12:51  
120. AR Sweden IKHP 13:02  
121. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:05  *****
122. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:22  
123. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:24  
124. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:36  
125. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:37  
126. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:46  
127. querem France orientalp 13:49  
128. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:08  
129. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:11  
130. color Switzerland converter 14:30  
131. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 14:33  
132. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 14:41  
133. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 14:42  
134. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 14:46  
135. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:48  
136. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:50  
137. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:05  
138. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:11  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:13  
140. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:25  
141. Slavka Ukraine 15:39  
142. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 15:56  
143. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:02  
144. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:23  *****
145. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 16:31  
146. Cristina United States TSN 16:34  
147. francois France bros 16:42  
148. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:44  
149. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:53  
150. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 17:36  
150. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:36  
152. Elise France Scapa Nancy 17:49  
153. teddy Norway KLS 18:12  
154. Ben Sand France viking 18:27  
155. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:29  
156. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:36  
157. Steve Smith United States BAOC 18:48  
158. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 19:03  
159. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:21  
160. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 19:36  
161. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:41  
162. JDP United States QOC 19:52  
163. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:02  
164. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 21:06  
165. roger France marco 21:47  
166. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:23  
167. Map Runner United States OK 25:10  
168. Robert Finland TuS 25:22  
169. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:29  
170. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:34  
171. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:11  
172. Doogi111 France VASCO 28:30  
173. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:09  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf