Catching Features

[focad] Micro-O 2

Open:05:00 Nov 10 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 25 2007
Map:/futur_3parkyauza/events/futur_3parkyauza/day1/Night.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:night. test run 23'
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

94 official (+3 reruns) 5 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:48  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:14  
3. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:23  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:25  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:38  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:38  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:51  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:53  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:04  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:16  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:22  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:28  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:42  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:51  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:58  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:01  *****
17. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:53  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:57  
19. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:06  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:14  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:35  
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:04  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:40  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:49  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:52  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:54  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:56  
28. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:03  
29. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 26:20  
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:20  
31. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:46  
32. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 28:38  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 28:50  *****
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:39  
35. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 30:17  
36. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 30:45  
37. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 31:14  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:19  
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:26  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 31:39  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 31:49  
42. wejo Sweden Småland 32:05  
43. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 33:12  
44. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:39  
45. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:54  
46. Ben Sand France viking 34:22  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:18  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:24  
49. dre Belgium trol 37:04  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:05  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 38:50  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:18  
53. Pim France HVO 40:47  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 42:16  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 43:14  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:37  *****
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:37  
58. Axwell Sweden O^2 54:19  
59. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 55:24  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:56  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 86:44  
62. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 90:49  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  *****
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf