Catching Features

A-tour 9

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_9/events/Archidona_9/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

106 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:37  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:45  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:46  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:49  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:50  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:52  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:52  *****
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:54  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:54  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:59  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:59  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:00  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:01  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:01  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:05  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:11  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:12  *****
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:12  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:12  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:13  
21. Théo France JOG 11:13  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:14  *****
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:16  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:18  
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:20  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:20  
28. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:22  *****
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:25  
30. mike denver Costa Rica 11:26  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:27  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:27  
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:29  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:35  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:36  
35. Julien_ France COTS 11:36  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:37  
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:38  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:40  
40. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 11:42  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:43  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:43  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:45  
44. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:47  
44. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:47  
44. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:47  
44. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:47  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 11:51  
48. Wasted Sweden IFK 11:51  
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:53  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:56  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:58  
53. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 12:04  
54. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:05  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:08  
56. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:09  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:11  
57. Genar D Belgium TROL 12:11  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:14  
60. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:15  *****
61. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:18  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:18  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:21  
64. AlanP France Annecy SO 12:29  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 12:29  
66. TottaNN Sweden tgok 12:31  
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:33  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:35  
69. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:37  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:39  
71. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:44  
71. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:44  
73. jeb France VSO 12:47  
74. Mitsku Finland 12:51  
75. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:00  
76. chissick Israel Galilee 13:13  
77. kajari Finland 13:14  
78. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:15  
79. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 13:16  
80. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:21  
81. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:24  
82. Segisteg Sweden 13:34  
83. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:39  
84. bzou France Dijon 13:44  
85. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:07  
86. roger France marco 14:28  
87. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 14:33  
88. Charlotte France OK Hällen 14:45  
89. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:18  
90. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:19  
91. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:36  
92. TR Finland RaLu 15:51  
93. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:01  
94. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:16  
95. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:35  
96. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 16:50  
97. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:04  
98. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:17  
99. mxh Australia PO-A 17:34  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:25  
101. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:30  
102. freddyg Togo guy 25:46  
103. Frederic PAILLOT France 26:27  
104. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 39:25  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf