Catching Features

[OCAD]19881214

Open:07:00 Dec 13 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 20 2006
Map:/Jonathan_18/events/Jonathan_18/day1/Birthday.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:(Serious map) This is my birthday-gift to Jonathan Svensson aka Drejtoj who just turned 18. Happy Birthday, mate! (some colours are messed up eg. trails and marshes)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

197 official (+44 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:39  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:40  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:41  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:41  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:42  *****
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:43  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:46  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:46  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:46  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:47  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:48  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:48  *****
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:48  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:49  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:49  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:49  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:51  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:51  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:51  
20. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:52  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:53  
22. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:54  
23. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 8:55  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:55  
23. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:55  
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:56  
27. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:57  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:57  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:58  
29. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:58  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:58  
29. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:58  *****
33. mike denver Costa Rica 9:00  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:01  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:01  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:02  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:02  *****
36. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:02  
36. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:02  
40. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 9:04  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:04  
40. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:04  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:05  
43. lynxet France GO78 9:05  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:05  
43. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:05  
47. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:07  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:07  
47. julien France coatarmor 29 9:07  
50. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:08  
50. Olga Finland OuTa 9:08  
52. enis Sweden Gävle OK 9:09  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:10  
53. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:10  *****
55. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:11  
55. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:11  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:12  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:12  
57. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:12  
60. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:13  
60. too fast! France theteam 9:13  
60. Julien_ France COTS 9:13  
63. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:14  
63. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:14  
63. henke b Sweden Kils OK 9:14  
66. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:17  
66. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:17  
66. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 9:17  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 9:18  *****
69. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:18  
71. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:20  
71. scary Norway Asker SK 9:20  
73. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:21  
74. nilsen Norway Fart OK 9:24  
74. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:24  
74. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:24  
77. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:25  
77. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:25  
79. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 9:26  
80. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 9:27  *****
81. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:28  
81. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:28  
81. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:28  
84. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:29  
84. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:29  
86. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 9:30  
87. wolfi Austria WAT 9:31  
88. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:37  
89. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:40  
89. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:40  
91. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:41  
92. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 9:42  
92. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 9:42  
94. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:43  
94. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:43  
96. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:44  
97. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:46  
98. Pim France HVO 9:47  
98. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:47  
100. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:48  
101. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:51  
102. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:53  
102. offa Sweden Tuna 9:53  
104. kajari Finland 9:55  
104. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 9:55  
106. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 9:57  
107. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 9:58  
108. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:03  
109. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:06  
109. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:06  
109. wagner Norway KSOL 10:06  
112. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:07  
113. xent Finland Kangasala SK 10:08  
114. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:13  
115. biggins United States CSU 10:14  
115. hea Sweden VBOL 10:14  
117. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 10:15  
118. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 10:20  
119. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 10:24  
120. Kripaps Latvia Riga 10:28  
121. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 10:31  
121. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 10:31  
123. Genar D Belgium TROL 10:32  
123. jeb France VSO 10:32  
123. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:32  
126. Segisteg Sweden 10:34  
127. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:41  
128. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 10:46  
129. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:47  
130. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:51  
131. olive France esat 10:55  
132. Blackburn Finland TP 10:56  
133. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 10:57  
134. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:59  
134. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:59  
136. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 11:01  
137. Stiible Senegal Senegal ol 11:02  
138. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:11  
139. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 11:16  
140. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:19  
141. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:21  
142. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:23  
143. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:38  
144. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:39  *****
144. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 11:39  
146. chriscol France COL 11:41  
147. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:43  
148. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:45  
149. agustincb Spain Calasparra 11:49  
150. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 11:50  
151. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:51  
152. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:00  
153. Jaunis Finland OK77 12:07  
154. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 12:10  
155. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:12  
155. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:12  
157. integrall Israel Temp OK 12:14  
157. querem France orientalp 12:14  
159. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:16  
160. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 12:29  
161. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 12:40  
162. JDP United States QOC 12:43  
163. silva Samoa coa 13:01  
164. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:02  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:11  
166. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:26  
167. haton Spain Asturias 13:41  
168. barbichou France LIFCO 13:52  
169. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 14:23  
170. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:29  
171. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 14:34  
172. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 14:41  
173. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 14:45  
174. Matte Sweden ok enen 14:46  
175. Timax France AS IGN 15:40  
176. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 15:44  
177. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 15:51  
178. roger France marco 16:15  
179. TR Finland RaLu 16:33  
180. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 16:59  
181. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 17:00  
182. mxh Australia PO-A 17:10  
183. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:55  
184. AlanP France Annecy SO 20:02  
185. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:48  
186. jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:39  
187. Johann Sweden Täby 32:34  
188. stockholm Belgium 47:28  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf