Catching Features

Stenen Day 1

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Stenen2/events/Stenen/day1/Middel.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:This is a map I have made in OCAD. Middel Distance. WT 24. Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

119 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:56  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:10  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:11  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:15  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:18  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:29  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:31  
8. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:35  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:36  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:43  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:43  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:43  
13. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:52  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:54  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:55  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:06  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:06  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:12  
20. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:14  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:18  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:22  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:23  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:23  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:27  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:28  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:30  
29. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:39  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:47  
31. Julien_ France COTS 27:05  *****
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:09  
33. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:14  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:18  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:21  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:22  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:27  
38. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:29  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:31  
40. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 27:34  
41. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:37  *****
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:39  
43. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:41  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:43  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:43  
46. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:44  
47. Axwell Sweden O^2 27:45  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:48  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:52  
50. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 27:54  
51. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
52. Sipe Finland HS 28:00  
53. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  *****
53. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:01  *****
55. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:02  
56. Ben Sand France viking 28:06  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 28:16  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:19  
59. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:20  
60. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:28  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 28:36  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:38  
63. xent Finland Kangasala SK 28:45  
64. Thorne Finland JRV 28:52  
65. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 28:55  
66. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:11  
67. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:17  
68. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:18  
69. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:22  
70. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 29:34  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 29:42  
72. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:55  
73. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 29:57  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:02  *****
75. BLegg United States ORCA 30:09  
75. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:09  
77. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 30:14  
78. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 30:22  
79. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 31:09  
80. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 31:51  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:54  
81. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:54  
83. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:11  
84. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 32:19  
85. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 32:38  
86. bzou France Dijon 32:57  
87. dre Belgium trol 33:05  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:11  
89. wejo Sweden Småland 33:16  
90. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 33:21  
91. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 33:41  
92. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:44  
93. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 34:46  
94. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 34:49  
95. AR Sweden IKHP 34:56  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:59  
97. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 36:08  
98. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:17  
99. thomar_seis Italy TST 36:22  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:23  
101. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:24  *****
102. chricke Finland IF Femman 37:49  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:55  
104. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:51  
105. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:02  
106. Alfred Netherlands UZO 41:15  
107. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 41:56  
108. Brzi Slovenia OKB 45:36  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:02  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf