Catching Features

[OCAD]Yaita Shioda

Open:07:00 Apr 19 2007
Close:07:00 May 04 2007
Map:/Yaita Shioda/events/Yaita Shioda/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Same map as the other. I forgot to give a big thank you to Schive for drawing the map! :D testrun 26min, winnertime somewhere around 25 or better. "rakt på" isn't allways best!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

149 official (+11 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:57  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:21  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:24  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:25  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:50  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:57  
7. Julien_ France COTS 25:09  *****
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:13  *****
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:36  *****
10. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:37  *****
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:41  
11. CalleR Finland JRV 25:41  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:46  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:50  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:50  
16. Aakoo Finland 25:59  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:59  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:01  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:03  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:05  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:08  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:11  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:14  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:15  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:27  *****
26. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:31  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:35  
28. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:40  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:54  *****
30. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 26:56  *****
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:59  
32. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:00  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:02  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 27:06  *****
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:11  
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:16  
37. Løpe Norway Mook 27:17  *****
38. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:21  
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:27  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:33  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:37  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:42  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 27:53  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:55  
45. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 28:09  
46. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 28:10  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 28:14  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:14  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:42  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:47  
51. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:57  
52. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:59  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:03  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:29  
55. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 29:33  
56. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:38  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:42  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:43  
59. kajari Finland 29:49  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:59  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:04  
62. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:20  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:22  
64. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 30:26  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 30:27  
66. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 30:36  
67. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 30:49  
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:05  
69. Segisteg Sweden 31:08  
70. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:09  
71. Örnen Sweden TOK 31:18  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:52  *****
73. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:26  
74. Micka France COTS 32:31  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:44  
76. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 32:58  
77. Mogden New Zealand North West 33:10  
78. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:37  
79. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 33:47  
80. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:03  
81. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:09  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:53  
83. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 35:08  
84. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 35:11  
85. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:17  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:19  
87. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:21  
88. AlanP France Annecy SO 37:37  
89. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 37:44  
90. rocky United Kingdom LEI 37:50  
91. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 37:52  
92. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 37:57  
93. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 38:18  
94. Ben Sand France viking 38:28  
94. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:28  
96. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 38:39  
97. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:32  
98. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 39:35  
99. peterle Germany Semper O 40:06  
100. Christopher Norway OK Moss 40:46  
101. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 41:37  
102. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 42:56  
103. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 44:27  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:35  
105. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 46:00  
106. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 48:25  
107. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:48  
108. mjh Australia PO-A 49:59  
109. dre Belgium trol 51:23  
110. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 55:15  
111. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 56:08  
112. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 58:19  
113. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 58:41  
114. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 63:57  
115. Tof France Annecy SO 72:40  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mima Germany Turbine Nbg dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf