Catching Features

test

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2006
Map:/West Brookline/events/West Brookline/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Emiliyan Onoufriev
Description:test
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

73 official (+5 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:31  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
4. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:34  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:41  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:41  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:53  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 13:59  
11. ms Norway HMKG 14:00  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:00  
11. dante Guernsey 14:00  
14. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 14:08  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:08  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:11  *****
16. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:11  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:11  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:18  
19. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:18  
21. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:21  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:26  
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:33  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:38  
27. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:40  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:42  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 14:46  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:47  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:49  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:50  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:52  
34. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:56  
35. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:03  
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:05  *****
37. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:09  
37. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:09  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:15  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 15:19  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:21  
42. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:35  
43. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 15:43  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:44  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:45  
46. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:55  
47. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 16:03  
48. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:04  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:07  
50. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 16:13  
51. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:25  
52. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 16:33  
53. olive France esat 16:40  
54. Maik Finland PR 16:45  
55. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:59  
56. Adam United States OCIN 17:26  
57. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:33  
57. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 17:33  
59. sebastian Denmark aarslev 18:33  
60. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:49  
61. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 20:13  
62. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:40  *****
63. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 22:50  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf